Masters Championship Final #43 Decklists

03/01/2020 by Ivko Stanilov

Here are the Masters #43 decklists, enjoy!

Heroes Used

9x Aamon the Immortal
8x Burkh the Uncontainable
3x Alexa, Battle-Maiden
3x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom
3x Despina, Dominion Overlord
3x Enoch the Steel Horror
2x Coronis the Blood Reaper
2x Daris Stormborn
2x Hermelion, Hand of Justice
2x Ne’eva the Revered
2x Ytix, Realm Guardian
1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear
1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest
1x Zash, Flamebringer

Decks Roundup

4x Rage Rush
3x Wisdom-Rage Aggro
3x Reanimator
3x Malvina Guardian
3x Dominion Ramp
3x Burning Rage
2x Shamans
2x Polar Bears
2x Enoch Sacrifice
1x Сorruption Control
1x Zombies
1x Wisdom-Dominion Control
1x Tropical Mill
1x Soldiers
1x Skatador Reanimator
1x Red Soldiers
1x Priests
1x Order-Corruption Knights
1x One-Turn Heal
1x Mill Reflector
1x Ka’ainu Dragon
1x Green Soldiers
1x Green Dark Portal
1x Green Corruption Control
1x Corruption Control
1x Aezerhis Mill
 

Player: Tauric (4 points)

Deck Name: Malvina Guardian

Hero: 1x Coronis the Blood Reaper

4x Flaming Satyr
3x Jakri, Riot Instigator
3x Lizard Barbarian
2x Merchant of Souls
3x Tortured Orc
4x Malvina, Houndmaster
3x Winter Scout

2x Murder Instinct
4x Fireball
3x Symbol of Fury
3x Marked by the Gods
3x Slave Hunter
3x Cloning Vat
3x Wilderness Guardian
8x Dominion Shrine
8x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Enoch Sacrifice

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

2x Dread Knight
4x Eternal Servants
4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Charles, Soul Mage
4x Murderous Chieftain
2x Infected Survivor
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Insatiable Ghoul
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
4x Plague Vermin

4x Primal Battle
4x Lifeforce Essence
1x Dominion Shrine
7x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
4x Silverthorn Promenade
6x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Order-Corruption Knights

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

4x Namir of the Blinding Light
4x Occult Knight
4x Sentry of the Light
3x Felix the Lightsworn
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Angel-Blessed Knight
2x Steel Host Spearman
2x Triangelica Sentinel
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
2x Dwarf Spellbreaker

2x Cleanse
3x Instill Life
4x Insignia of the Sun
4x Godlit Dungeon
6x Order Shrine
2x Militant Citadel
5x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: GIngerRaven (3 points)

Deck Name: Green Dark Portal

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

1x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Brothers in Arms
4x Herald of Despair
4x Nightbringer
4x Eternal Servants
4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Summoner Druid
4x Bedeviled Fiend
1x Infernal Vultures
3x Elvish Champion
1x Underworld Scourge

4x Dark Portal
1x Woodland Revenant
4x Tidal Wave
8x Nature Shrine
8x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Aggro

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Flaming Satyr
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
4x Boar Rider
4x Winter Scout
4x Shifting Aurite
1x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Fate's Touch
3x Marked by the Gods
6x Wisdom Shrine
8x Rage Shrine
1x Ancient Ruins
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Shamans

Hero: 1x Ytix, Realm Guardian

4x Rakhi Tribe Mystic
4x Offering Yard Priest
3x Wall in the North
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Swamp God Emissary

4x Lightning Totem
4x Dragon Assault
4x Primal Battle
4x Totem of Tortures
4x Totem of Legends
4x Totem of Swiftness
1x Cursed Keep
1x Mausoleum of the Damned
5x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Corruption Shrine
1x Arctic Shelter
2x Mountain Sanctuary

 

Player: Jeronim0 (3 points)

Deck Name: Green Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

3x Catacomb Keeper
2x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Bark Convoy
4x Venerated Unicorn

4x Curse of Rysha
2x Infernal Tribute
2x Reanimate
4x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
4x Suffocate
4x Noxious Fumes
3x Trigon of the Pact
1x Enchanted Spring
2x Sanctum of the Void
12x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Burning Rage + Malvina

Hero: 1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom

3x Djinn of Wishes
4x Malvina, Houndmaster

4x Fireball
4x Dragonfire
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Wilderness Guardian
4x Forced Labor
3x Vampirism
4x Cannonade
4x Power Surge
5x Dominion Shrine
2x Cathedral of the Night
1x Valley of the Ancients
3x Wisdom Shrine
7x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Shamans

Hero: 1x Ytix, Realm Guardian

4x Offering Yard Priest
4x Eternal Servants
4x Rakhi Tribe Mystic
2x Swamp God Emissary
4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Lightning Totem
4x Dragon Assault
4x Totem of Tortures
4x Fate's Touch
4x Totem of Legends
4x Totem of Swiftness
2x Mausoleum of the Damned
6x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Corruption Shrine
1x Arctic Shelter
2x Mountain Sanctuary

 

Player: WildbladeSoV (3 points)

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Tortured Orc
2x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Flaming Satyr
2x Rakhi Berserker
4x Ram’Gakh, Goblin Recruiter
4x Boar Rider

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Molten Passageway
4x Cannonade
15x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Succubus
3x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Elinor, Magi Adept

4x Splitting Headache
3x The Test of Time
4x Reanimate
4x Tombs of the Damned
2x Suffocate
1x Trigon of the Pact
4x Curse of Rysha
4x Infernal Tribute
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Sanctum of the Void
12x Corruption Shrine
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

8x Amethyst Scarab
4x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Powerlust Incarnate
4x Devourer of Worlds
4x Venerated Unicorn

4x Cleanse
4x Helm of Dominion
4x Cloning Vat
4x Cataclysm
4x Power Surge
4x Nature Shrine
9x Dominion Shrine
1x Cathedral of the Night
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Assassins' Guild

 

Player: Sensejus (2 points)

Deck Name: Skatador Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

2x Dread Knight
2x Rhygon, Demon Catcher
4x Eternal Servants
4x Skatador, Servant of Aamon
3x Succubus
1x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls
4x Faessayan Mercenary
3x Vampiric Ashes
4x Flesh Sculptor
2x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
6x Amethyst Scarab

4x Primal Battle
3x Overwhelming Forces
1x Cleanse
3x Reanimate
2x Tombs of the Damned
4x Suffocate
2x Curse of Rysha
6x Dominion Shrine
1x Haunted Cemetery
3x Silverthorn Promenade
2x Sanctum of the Void
2x Valley of the Ancients
8x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: One-Turn Heal

Hero: 1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom

4x Elinor, Magi Adept
2x Wall in the North

2x Arrow Barrage
3x New Horizons
4x Ray of Righteousness
2x Snowstorm
4x Holy Radiance
4x Pacify
4x Word of Grace
1x The Test of Time
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Exorcism
3x Thaumic Reflector
4x Ancient Wisdom
4x Power Discharge
8x Wisdom Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
9x Order Shrine
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Malvina Guardian

Hero: 1x Coronis the Blood Reaper

4x Flaming Satyr
4x Jakri, Riot Instigator
4x Tortured Orc
4x Boar Rider
4x Malvina, Houndmaster

4x Fireball
3x Cleanse
4x Symbol of Fury
2x Assassinate
4x Wilderness Guardian
1x Forge of the Ancients
4x Soul Flames
2x Marked by the Gods
2x Valley of the Ancients
8x Dominion Shrine
2x Cathedral of the Night
8x Rage Shrine

 

Player: JuanmaRathek (2 points)

Deck Name: Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Succubus

4x Fireball
4x Dragonfire
3x Dragon Assault
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
2x Tombs of the Damned
4x Pandemonium of Darkness
4x Cannonade
3x Cleanse
4x Lightning Bolt
4x Curse of Rysha
5x Rage Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
5x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
3x Cursed Keep

Deck Name: Polar Bears

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

1x Ethereal Sapling
4x Frost Elemental
4x Lifeforce Incarnate
4x Summoner Druid
4x Wall in the North
3x Flaming Satyr
2x Gnome Power Engineer
1x Silver Fang
4x Centaur Illusionist
4x Devourer of Worlds
2x Venerated Unicorn

4x Wilderness Guardian
2x Call of Jalaya
2x Marked by the Gods
3x Power Discharge
4x Library of Life
7x Nature Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
3x Wisdom Shrine
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Enoch Sacrifice

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

8x Amethyst Scarab
4x Faessayan Mercenary
4x Dread Knight
4x Vampiric Ashes
4x Eternal Servants
4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
3x Skatador, Servant of Aamon
3x Rhygon, Demon Catcher
3x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls

4x Overwhelming Forces
7x Dominion Shrine
7x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: HallYall (2 points)

Deck Name: Polar Bears

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

4x Frost Elemental
3x Wall in the North
4x Summoner Druid
1x Melindra, Spirit Guide
2x Jungle Deathtrap
2x Venerated Unicorn
4x Flaming Satyr
1x Ethereal Sapling
1x Silver Fang
4x Lifeforce Incarnate
2x Gnome Power Engineer
3x Centaur Illusionist
3x Devourer of Worlds

1x Cleanse
3x Power Discharge
4x Wilderness Guardian
1x Marked by the Gods
2x Call of Jalaya
1x Enchanted Spring
4x Library of Life
4x Nature Shrine
3x Wisdom Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Ka’ainu Dragon

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

4x Untamed Green Dragon
2x Reincarnation Spirit
2x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
2x Sunblessed Priest
4x Sentry of the Light
2x Tren, Birchwood Guardian
3x Bark Convoy

4x Namir’s Blessing
2x Hallowed Essence
2x Symbol of Growth
4x Primal Battle
1x Marked by the Gods
4x Symbol of Faith
1x Cleanse
2x Militant Citadel
4x Nature Shrine
3x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Enchanted Spring
4x Sunblessed Fields

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Tortured Orc
2x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
2x Rakhi Berserker
3x Ram’Gakh, Goblin Recruiter
4x Boar Rider
1x Goblin Anarchist
4x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
1x Marked by the Gods
4x Molten Passageway
2x Cannonade
2x Word of Fire
13x Rage Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Andreola (2 points)

Deck Name: Priests

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

4x Namir of the Blinding Light
1x Angel-Blessed Knight
3x Gomur Ironbeard
4x Sunblessed Priest
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
3x Bark Convoy
1x Venerated Unicorn
2x Sentry of the Light
3x Cavalry Field Captain
1x Relic Guard

1x Arrow Barrage
1x Primal Battle
2x Angelic Temple
1x Cleanse
1x Fate's Touch
1x Forge of the Ancients
2x Symbol of Growth
1x Marked by the Gods
1x Holy Radiance
2x Sunblessed Fields
7x Nature Shrine
9x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Lightning Bolt
4x Fireball
2x Detonate
4x Angel of Retribution
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
1x Marked by the Gods
1x Fateful Day
2x Ray of Righteousness
4x Forced Labor
1x Unbreakable Spirit
4x Pegasus Regiment
1x Cleanse
2x Exorcism
3x Word of Grace
9x Rage Shrine
9x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

2x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls
4x Succubus
3x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
1x Infernal Vultures
2x Catacomb Keeper
1x Wall in the North
3x Death-Curse Shaman
1x Underworld Scourge

1x Noxious Fumes
1x Fateful Day
4x Reanimate
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
1x Cleanse
1x Consume Spirit
1x Suffocate
1x Marked by the Gods
3x Curse of Rysha
1x Valley of the Ancients
10x Corruption Shrine
4x Sanctum of the Void
4x Underground Maze

 

Player: komsiant (2 points)

Deck Name: Malvina Guardian

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Flaming Satyr
2x Jakri, Riot Instigator
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
3x Tortured Orc
3x Goblin Fireworker
4x Boar Rider
3x Malvina, Houndmaster

4x Wilderness Guardian
2x Marked by the Gods
3x Massive Assault
4x Metabolic Overcharger
2x Detonate
2x Cannonade
9x Rage Shrine
2x Fire God Temple
2x Valley of the Ancients
4x Dominion Shrine

Deck Name: Red Soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

3x Steel Host Spearman
2x Dwarf Spellbreaker
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Temple Guard
4x Master Tactician
4x Elite Vanguard

4x Forge of the Ancients
4x Fireball
4x Angel of Retribution
1x Cleanse
4x Symbol of Fury
3x Guards! Guards!
3x Lightning Bolt
6x Rage Shrine
6x Order Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
1x Militant Citadel
2x Soldiers’ Memorial

Deck Name: Сorruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Eternal Servants
3x Charles, Soul Mage
3x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Devourer of Worlds
4x Succubus

4x Noxious Fumes
4x Symbol of Decay
2x Marked by the Gods
3x Tombs of the Damned
3x Suffocate
3x Cleanse
1x Haunted Cemetery
1x Sanctum of the Void
2x Valley of the Ancients
14x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: Dirac (1 point)

Deck Name: Wisdom-Dominion Control

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

3x Djinn of Wishes
1x Northern Wanderers
1x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
3x Murderous Chieftain
3x Vampiric Ashes

3x Lifeforce Essence
3x Cleanse
4x Cataclysm
2x Vampirism
4x New Horizons
2x Symbol of Blood
4x Power Surge
4x Johrail’s Silencer
4x Ancient Wisdom
2x Lamp of Zaffir
7x Dominion Shrine
7x Wisdom Shrine
2x Cathedral of the Night
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Aggro

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

3x Fia, Dragon Daughter
3x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
2x Merchant of Souls
2x Rakhi Berserker
4x Flaming Satyr
4x Boar Rider
3x Winter Scout
1x Tortured Orc
3x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
2x Marked by the Gods
4x Massive Assault
16x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Green Soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Steel Host Spearman
2x Dwarf Spellbreaker
3x Steelnor Innkeeper
2x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Master Tactician
3x Elite Vanguard
2x Bark Convoy
4x Knight Recruiter

3x Namir’s Blessing
2x Arrow Barrage
4x Symbol of Growth
4x Guards! Guards!
2x Ray of Righteousness
4x Ambush Strike
6x Nature Shrine
6x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
4x Soldiers’ Memorial

 

Player: Dobrycy (1 point)

Deck Name: Tropical Mill

Hero: 1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom

4x Steelnor Innkeeper
2x Grim Abomination
4x Death-Curse Shaman
3x Dwarven Mortar
2x Timea, Magi Wanderer
4x Infernal Vultures

4x Instill Life
2x Solemn Prayer
2x Cleanse
4x Ray of Righteousness
1x Pacify
2x Krip, the Last Gatekeeper
4x Exorcism
2x Haunt
2x Symbol of Decay
2x Wisdom Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
4x Order Shrine
9x Corruption Shrine
2x Underground Maze

Deck Name: Mill Reflector

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

4x Elinor, Magi Adept
4x Wall in the North
4x Voidtouched Subordinate
2x Grim Abomination
3x Arcadian Visionary

3x Electrostatic Armor
4x New Horizons
2x Cleanse
4x Snowstorm
4x Flash of Delirium
4x Parallel Evolution
4x Thaumic Reflector
2x Reanimate
2x Haunt
4x Power Discharge
8x Wisdom Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
6x Corruption Shrine
2x Underground Maze
2x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Aezerhis Mill

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Aezerhis, the Burning Agony
4x Nightbringer
4x Charles, Soul Mage
4x Deathbound Incarnate
4x Thought Devourer
4x Mesmerizing Spirit

4x Noxious Fumes
2x Symbol of Decay
4x Word of Pain
4x Book of Spirits
2x Reanimate
4x Curse of Rysha
1x Arctic Shelter
2x Valley of the Ancients
8x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
4x Cursed Keep

 

Player: El Gee (0 points – dropped)

Deck Name: Zombies

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Duke Harsford
2x Necromantic Cult
4x Undead Hydra
3x Undead Necromancer
4x Rotting Remains
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
3x Insatiable Ghoul
2x Sham’har, the Undying Rage
3x Voracious Scaleworm

2x Cleanse
4x Flash of Delirium
3x Word of Pain
3x Reanimate
4x Midnight Cravings
4x Symbol of Decay
2x Valley of the Ancients
15x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Flaming Satyr
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Boar Rider
4x Tortured Orc

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
2x Massive Assault
2x Cannonade
2x Cleanse
3x Lightning Bolt
2x Detonate
16x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Steel Host Spearman
4x Dwarf Spellbreaker
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Master Tactician
4x Elite Vanguard

4x Guards! Guards!
4x Arrow Barrage
4x Ray of Righteousness
3x Insignia of the Sun
1x Valley of the Ancients
14x Order Shrine
2x Soldiers’ Memorial

 

Player: briba20 (0 points – dropped)

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

3x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Flaming Satyr
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
4x Goblin Anarchist
3x Boar Rider

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
3x Massive Assault
3x Word of Fire
15x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

3x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Succubus
3x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Splitting Headache
1x Cleanse
3x Noxious Fumes
3x Tombs of the Damned
3x Consume Spirit
4x Suffocate
4x Infernal Tribute
4x Reanimate
13x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

4x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Powerlust Incarnate
8x Amethyst Scarab
4x Devourer of Worlds

4x Power Surge
1x Chalice of Yunx
3x Cleanse
4x Cataclysm
4x Helm of Dominion
4x Cloning Vat
4x Symbol of Blood
13x Dominion Shrine
1x Assassins' Guild
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Cathedral of the Night

 

Player: Idunnoman (0 points – dropped)

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

2x Dread Knight
1x Catacomb Keeper
4x Eternal Servants
1x Elder Red Dragon
4x Succubus
1x Infernal Vultures
9x Amethyst Scarab
3x Infected Survivor
4x Death-Curse Shaman

3x Primal Battle
2x Cleanse
4x Reanimate
1x Marked by the Gods
2x Infernal Tribute
4x Nightmare Stallion
2x Sanctum of the Void
4x Dominion Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
4x Silverthorn Promenade
1x Arctic Shelter
3x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

8x Amethyst Scarab
3x Catacomb Keeper
2x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
2x Bark Convoy
4x Devourer of Worlds
2x Murderous Chieftain
3x Centaur Illusionist

2x Cleanse
2x Lifeforce Essence
4x Helm of Dominion
3x Cloning Vat
4x Cataclysm
4x Power Surge
3x Trigon of the Pact
11x Dominion Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Stronghold Metropolis
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Aggro

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Flaming Satyr
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
4x Shifting Aurite
4x Winter Scout
1x Goblin Warrior
4x Boar Rider

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
3x Marked by the Gods
4x Fate's Touch
9x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Wisdom Shrine