Masters Championship Final #42

23/11/2019 by Ivko Stanilov

Here are the Masters #42 decklists, featuring quite a few of the new cards released in October. Enjoy!

Heroes Used

10x Aamon the Immortal
5x Zash, Flamebringer
5x Despina, Dominion Overlord
5x Burkh the Uncontainable
2x Ne’eva the Revered
2x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear
2x Hermelion, Hand of Justice
2x Daris Stormborn
2x Coronis the Blood Reaper
2x Alexa, Battle-Maiden
1x Ytix, Realm Guardian
1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant
1x Enoch the Steel Horror
1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom
1x Alexa, Angelic Messenger

Decks Roundup

6x Rage Rush
5x Corruption Control
3x Burkh Burning Rage
2x Zombies
2x Wisdom-Corruption Control
2x Reanimator
2x Nightmare Stallion
2x Ka’ainu Tren
2x Grand Reunion
2x Dominion Ramp
1x Wisdom-Dominion Control
1x Wisdom-Corruption Mill
1x Stallion Ramp
1x Shamans
1x Red Soldiers
1x Rage-Dominion Emblems
1x Order-Corruption Knights
1x One-turn Heal
1x Nature-Wisdom Control
1x Malvina Wilderness
1x Green Soldiers
1x Enoch Sacrifice
1x Angels
 

Player: Sensejus (2 point)

Deck Name: Zombies

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant

3x Duke Harsford
3x Voracious Scaleworm
2x Necromantic Cult
4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Undead Necromancer
4x Succubus
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
4x Insatiable Ghoul

4x Noxious Fumes
3x Pandemonium of Darkness
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Marked by the Gods
1x Cleanse
2x Suffocate
2x Infernal Tribute
3x Word of Pain
2x Valley of the Ancients
2x Haunted Cemetery
2x Sanctum of the Void
13x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

3x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Flame Serpent
3x Lizard Barbarian
3x Merchant of Souls
3x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
4x Flaming Satyr
3x Goblin Warrior
3x Winter Scout
2x Goblin Fireworker
4x Boar Rider

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
2x Marked by the Gods
4x Massive Assault
1x Cleanse
15x Rage Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

8x Amethyst Scarab
4x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
4x Powerlust Incarnate
4x Devourer of Worlds

2x Cleanse
2x Primal Battle
4x Cataclysm
4x Helm of Dominion
4x Cloning Vat
4x Symbol of Blood
4x Power Surge
13x Dominion Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
1x Assassins' Guild
1x Stronghold Metropolis

 

Player: WildbladeSoV (2 points)

Deck Name: Burkh Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Reincarnation Spirit

4x Fireball
4x Fireblast
4x Angel of Retribution
4x Pegasus Regiment
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Ray of Righteousness
4x Forced Labor
4x Cannonade
4x Unbreakable Spirit
4x Detonate
8x Rage Shrine
7x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Ka’ainu Tren

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

4x Flaming Satyr
4x Untamed Green Dragon
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Bark Convoy
4x Sunblessed Emissary
4x Tren, Birchwood Guardian

4x Namir’s Blessing
3x Symbol of Faith
4x Primal Battle
2x Mantle of Winds
4x Trigon of the Pact
3x Soul Projection
10x Nature Shrine
2x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Succubus
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Curse of Rysha
4x Splitting Headache
4x Reanimate
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
4x Infernal Tribute
4x Noxious Fumes
14x Corruption Shrine
1x Sanctum of the Void
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Tauric (4 points)

Deck Name: Enoch Sacrifice

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

2x Dread Knight
4x Eternal Servants
4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Charles, Soul Mage
4x Murderous Chieftain
2x Infected Survivor
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Insatiable Ghoul
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
4x Plague Vermin

4x Primal Battle
4x Lifeforce Essence
1x Dominion Shrine
7x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
4x Silverthorn Promenade
6x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Order-Corruption Knights

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

4x Namir of the Blinding Light
4x Occult Knight
4x Sentry of the Light
3x Felix the Lightsworn
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Angel-Blessed Knight
2x Steel Host Spearman
2x Triangelica Sentinel
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
2x Dwarf Spellbreaker

2x Cleanse
3x Instill Life
4x Insignia of the Sun
4x Godlit Dungeon
6x Order Shrine
2x Militant Citadel
5x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Rage-Dominion Emblems

Hero: 1x Coronis the Blood Reaper

4x Flaming Satyr
3x Jakri, Riot Instigator
3x Lizard Barbarian
2x Merchant of Souls
3x Tortured Orc
4x Malvina, Houndmaster
3x Winter Scout

2x Murder Instinct
4x Fireball
3x Symbol of Fury
3x Marked by the Gods
3x Slave Hunter
3x Cloning Vat
3x Wilderness Guardian
8x Dominion Shrine
8x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Lirysse (3 points)

Deck Name: Zombies

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

3x Duke Harsford
4x Undead Necromancer
4x Rotting Remains
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
3x Succubus
3x Insatiable Ghoul

2x Noxious Fumes
4x Marked by the Gods
4x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
2x Consume Spirit
4x Forge of the Ancients
2x Mausoleum of the Damned
1x Valley of the Ancients
11x Corruption Shrine
1x Sanctum of the Void

Deck Name: Order-Corruption Knights

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

3x Namir of the Blinding Light
4x Felix the Lightsworn
4x Occult Knight
3x Dread Knight
3x Angel-Blessed Knight
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Sentry of the Light
2x Dwarf Spellbreaker
4x Steelnor Innkeeper

4x Primal Battle
3x Instill Life
2x Noxious Fumes
4x Insignia of the Sun
3x Militant Citadel
5x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
7x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Grand Reunion

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

4x Flaming Satyr
4x Frost Elemental
2x Melindra, Spirit Guide
3x Silver Fang
4x Lifeforce Incarnate
2x Master Hunter
3x Centaur Illusionist
4x Elf Warrior
4x Venerated Unicorn

4x Wilderness Guardian
2x Flashfreeze
2x Call of Jalaya
2x Grand Reunion
4x Power Discharge
4x Library of Life
5x Nature Shrine
5x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Enchanted Spring

 

Player: Andreola (3 points)

Deck Name: Green Soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
2x Dwarf Spellbreaker
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
2x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Steel Host Spearman
4x Master Tactician
4x Elite Vanguard
1x Bark Convoy
2x Sentry of the Light
1x Knight Recruiter

1x Arrow Barrage
1x Symbol of Faith
4x Symbol of Growth
1x Primal Battle
4x Guards! Guards!
1x Cleanse
1x Marked by the Gods
8x Nature Shrine
6x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
4x Soldiers’ Memorial

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Flame Serpent
2x Rakhi Berserker
1x Flamerune Warrior
4x Boar Rider
4x Tortured Orc
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
1x Cleanse
4x Symbol of Fury
2x Marked by the Gods
1x Word of Fire
1x Cannonade
1x Lightning Bolt
18x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Nightmare Stallion

Hero: 1x Coronis the Blood Reaper

4x Shadowstep Assassin
3x Faessayan Mercenary
4x Spoiled Aristocrat
4x Deluded Despot
4x Flesh Sculptor
2x Infected Survivor
4x Zombie Legionnaire
2x Slave Gladiator

1x Cleanse
3x Noxious Fumes
1x Assassinate
1x Marked by the Gods
3x Nightmare Stallion
1x Arcane Summoning
2x Metabolic Overcharger
2x Soul Flames
1x Valley of the Ancients
4x Dominion Shrine
4x Assassins' Guild
1x Cathedral of the Night
9x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: Baka9 (1 point)

Deck Name: Burkh Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Fireball
2x Fireblast
2x Dragonfire
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Angel of Retribution
4x Unbreakable Spirit
2x Ray of Righteousness
4x Forced Labor
3x Cannonade
2x Fateful Day
4x Pegasus Regiment
4x Detonate
9x Rage Shrine
7x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

2x Dread Knight
2x Charles, Soul Mage
4x Succubus
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Infernal Vultures

2x Marked by the Gods
3x Reanimate
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
4x Curse of Rysha
1x Valley of the Ancients
3x Sanctum of the Void
2x Arctic Shelter
12x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Grand Reunion

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

4x Frost Elemental
4x Wall in the North
3x Thianor Wolftongue
3x Ancient Treant
4x Dust Titan
3x Storm Faerie

3x Lifeforce Essence
2x Cleanse
3x Unstable Reactor
4x New Horizons
4x Grand Reunion
2x The Test of Time
4x Power Discharge
7x Nature Shrine
7x Wisdom Shrine
2x Thaumic Laboratory
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Idunnoman (1 point)

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Succubus
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Catacomb Keeper
1x Infernal Vultures
2x Underworld Scourge

2x Cleanse
4x Reanimate
2x Marked by the Gods
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
4x Curse of Rysha
1x Valley of the Ancients
8x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
4x Underground Maze
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: One-turn Heal

Hero: 1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom

1x Reincarnation Spirit
3x Wall in the North
4x Elinor, Magi Adept

2x Arrow Barrage
2x Ray of Righteousness
4x Power Discharge
4x Word of Grace
4x Holy Radiance
4x Pacify
3x The Test of Time
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Exorcism
2x Thaumic Reflector
2x Marked by the Gods
2x Fate's Touch
3x Wisdom Shrine
1x Ancient Ruins
1x Valley of the Ancients
9x Order Shrine
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Wisdom-Dominion Control

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

2x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
8x Amethyst Scarab
3x Devourer of Worlds
2x Murderous Chieftain

4x Power Surge
4x Lifeforce Essence
2x Cleanse
4x Helm of Dominion
2x Cloning Vat
4x Cataclysm
2x Fate's Touch
4x Johrail’s Silencer
2x Enslave
6x Dominion Shrine
6x Wisdom Shrine
2x Ancient Ruins
1x Valley of the Ancients
2x Stronghold Metropolis

 

Player: Jeronim0 (3 point)

Deck Name: Burkh Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Fireball
4x Angel of Retribution
3x Pegasus Regiment
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Ray of Righteousness
4x Dragonfire
4x Unbreakable Spirit
2x Massive Assault
4x Forced Labor
2x Fateful Day
4x Burning Rage
4x Detonate
8x Rage Shrine
8x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
2x Grim Abomination
4x Infernal Vultures
3x Catacomb Keeper
2x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls

4x Consume Spirit
4x New Horizons
4x Reanimate
4x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
2x Infernal Tribute
4x Suffocate
7x Corruption Shrine
1x Haunted Cemetery
5x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
3x Underground Maze
2x Sanctum of the Void

Deck Name: Shamans

Hero: 1x Ytix, Realm Guardian

4x Offering Yard Priest
4x Eternal Servants
4x Rakhi Tribe Mystic
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Swamp God Emissary

4x Lightning Totem
4x Dragon Assault
4x Totem of Tortures
4x Totem of Legends
4x Totem of Swiftness
4x Fate's Touch
2x Mausoleum of the Damned
6x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Corruption Shrine
2x Mountain Sanctuary
1x Arctic Shelter

 

Player: Authentik (1 point – dropped)

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

2x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Succubus
2x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
3x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Mesmerizing Spirit

2x Cleanse
4x Reanimate
3x Word of Pain
2x Tombs of the Damned
3x Noxious Fumes
2x Marked by the Gods
4x Consume Spirit
4x Curse of Rysha
2x Infernal Tribute
2x Fate's Touch
14x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

3x Fia, Dragon Daughter
2x Firebrand Goblin
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
3x Rakhi Berserker
3x Tortured Orc
3x Flamerune Warrior
4x Boar Rider
2x Gibo and Roni
4x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
3x Word of Fire
16x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Stallion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

6x Amethyst Scarab
2x Dread Knight
3x Deluded Despot
4x Powerlust Incarnate
3x Shadowstep Assassin
2x Infernal Vultures
2x Bloodwell Matriarch

2x Cleanse
4x Helm of Dominion
4x Cloning Vat
2x Cataclysm
4x Nightmare Stallion
4x Power Surge
6x Dominion Shrine
2x Assassins' Guild
1x Valley of the Ancients
2x Stronghold Metropolis
7x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: Lucy V (2 points)

Deck Name: Nature-Wisdom Control

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

4x Lifeforce Incarnate
4x Frost Elemental
1x Ancient Treant
2x Flaming Satyr
1x Jungle Deathtrap
4x Summoner Druid
2x Venerated Unicorn
4x Wall in the North
1x Ethereal Sapling
1x Silver Fang
4x Centaur Illusionist
4x Devourer of Worlds
1x Fae of Charm

4x Wilderness Guardian
2x Marked by the Gods
2x Call of Jalaya
3x Power Discharge
4x Library of Life
4x Nature Shrine
5x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Enchanted Spring
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Ka’ainu Tren

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

2x Flaming Satyr
4x Untamed Green Dragon
3x Reincarnation Spirit
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
2x Bark Convoy
1x Venerated Unicorn
4x Tren, Birchwood Guardian

4x Namir’s Blessing
4x Symbol of Faith
2x Cleanse
4x Primal Battle
4x Hallowed Essence
2x Call of Jalaya
5x Nature Shrine
5x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Enchanted Spring
4x Sunblessed Fields

Deck Name: Wisdom-Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

2x Catacomb Keeper
2x Succubus
1x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls
2x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
2x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Elinor, Magi Adept

2x Splitting Headache
4x New Horizons
2x Cleanse
2x Infernal Tribute
2x Fate's Touch
2x Reanimate
2x Marked by the Gods
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
2x Suffocate
4x Curse of Rysha
1x Arctic Shelter
4x Underground Maze
3x Wisdom Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
5x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Tame (2 points)

Deck Name: Angels

Hero: 1x Alexa, Angelic Messenger

4x Guardian of the Faithful
4x Antriel, Patron of the Sunblessed
2x Saluxio the Awebringer
4x Protector of the Innocent

4x Arrow Barrage
4x Angel of Retribution
2x Cleanse
2x Primal Battle
2x Ray of Righteousness
4x New Horizons
2x Pacify
4x Cannonade
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Holy Radiance
2x The Triangelica
1x Valley of the Ancients
4x Rage Shrine
4x Order Shrine
3x Wisdom Shrine

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

4x Goblin Warrior
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
2x Flamerune Warrior
4x Winter Scout
4x Tortured Orc
4x Boar Rider

4x Fireball
2x Fireblast
4x Symbol of Fury
3x Lightning Bolt
16x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

2x Dread Knight
4x Succubus
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Curse of Rysha
4x Marked by the Gods
4x Noxious Fumes
4x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Suffocate
4x Reanimate
1x Sanctum of the Void
14x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: briba20 (0 points – dropped)

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

3x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Succubus
3x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Splitting Headache
4x Reanimate
4x Tombs of the Damned
2x Consume Spirit
4x Suffocate
4x Infernal Tribute
4x Curse of Rysha
13x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

8x Amethyst Scarab
4x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Powerlust Incarnate
4x Devourer of Worlds

4x Cleanse
4x Symbol of Blood
4x Helm of Dominion
4x Cloning Vat
4x Cataclysm
4x Power Surge
13x Dominion Shrine
1x Cathedral of the Night
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Assassins' Guild

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

3x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Flaming Satyr
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
4x Goblin Anarchist
2x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
3x Massive Assault
4x Word of Fire
15x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: komsiant (2 points)

Deck Name: Red Soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

2x Dwarf Spellbreaker
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Temple Guard
2x Steel Host Spearman
4x Master Tactician
4x Elite Vanguard

3x Lightning Bolt
4x Fireball
4x Angel of Retribution
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Guards! Guards!
4x Forge of the Ancients
6x Rage Shrine
6x Order Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
1x Militant Citadel
2x Soldiers’ Memorial

Deck Name: Malvina Wilderness

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Flaming Satyr
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
3x Tortured Orc
4x Goblin Fireworker
4x Boar Rider
3x Malvina, Houndmaster

4x Wilderness Guardian
3x Massive Assault
4x Metabolic Overcharger
3x Cannonade
3x Slave Hunter
10x Rage Shrine
3x Dominion Shrine
2x Fire God Temple
2x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Wisdom-Corruption Mill

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

4x Elinor, Magi Adept
4x Wall in the North
4x Voidtouched Subordinate
4x Infernal Vultures
4x Arcadian Visionary

4x New Horizons
3x Cleanse
4x Symbol of Decay
4x Snowstorm
4x Flash of Delirium
4x Parallel Evolution
4x Haunt
4x Reanimate
4x Thaumic Reflector
4x Power Discharge
8x Wisdom Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
6x Corruption Shrine
4x Underground Maze
2x Arctic Shelter

 

Player: GIngerRaven (0 points – dropped)

Deck Name: Wisdom-Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Djinn of Wishes
3x Wall in the North
4x Death-Curse Shaman

2x Wilderness Guardian
4x Cleanse
4x Arcane Summoning
3x Marked by the Gods
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
3x Krip, the Last Gatekeeper
4x Curse of Rysha
2x Ancient Wisdom
2x Fate's Touch
6x Wisdom Shrine
1x Sanctum of the Void
2x Underground Maze
8x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

3x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
2x Merchant of Souls
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
4x Flaming Satyr
4x Boar Rider
2x Sham’har, the Undying Rage
2x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
3x Massive Assault
15x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Nightmare Stallion

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

5x Amethyst Scarab
1x Catacomb Keeper
4x Eternal Servants
1x Elder Red Dragon
3x Mesmerizing Spirit
3x Devourer of Worlds
4x Shadowstep Assassin

3x Cataclysm
2x Cloning Vat
4x Nightmare Stallion
4x Reanimate
4x Helm of Dominion
4x Power Surge
7x Dominion Shrine
2x Assassins' Guild
4x Silverthorn Promenade
3x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Arctic Shelter