Masters Championship Final #39 Decklists

11/08/2019 by Ivko Stanilov

Congrats to our highest level (in term of fame) player Cruel_TeK for winning his second Masters!

This time we have so many new decks, that I ran out of ideas naming them. For some new ones (new to me anyways), please check out Order-Corruption PriestsCorruption-Rage-Order Control, or Good Stuff Ramp.

Aamon the Immortal was by far the most used hero, dethroning Burkh (yes, you heard that right). That’s not a big surprise – he is in fact all heroes packed together into one.

Should Aamon the Immortal be changed? Let us know in Discord.

Heroes Used

11x Aamon the Immortal
5x Daris Stormborn
4x Zash, Flamebringer
4x Despina, Dominion Overlord
4x Burkh the Uncontainable
3x Ytix, Realm Guardian
3x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear
2x Ne’eva the Revered
2x Enoch the Steel Horror
2x Aamon, Lord of Corruption
1x Zash the Annihilator
1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest
1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant
1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice
1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom

Decks Roundup

4x Rage Rush
4x Dominion Ramp
3x Reanimator
3x Order-Corruption Priests
3x Artifacts
2x Zombies and Chickens
2x Wisdom-Dominion Control
2x Shamans
2x Rage-Nature Goblins
2x Good Stuff Ramp
2x Corruption-Rage-Order Control
2x Corruption-Dominion Enoch Aggro
2x Burning Rage
1x Zombies
1x Wisdom-Rage Midrange
1x Wisdom-Rage Aggro
1x Vampires
1x One Turn Heal
1x Ka’ainu Tren
1x Healmelion
1x Elves
1x Diogen Devourer
1x Corruption-Rage Control
1x Corruption Control
1x Chimera Aggro

  

Player: Cruel_TeK (4 points)

Deck Name: Wisdom-Dominion Control

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

3x Djinn of Wishes
1x Prin'ha the Nightshade
4x Eternal Servants
3x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker

1x Vampirism
4x New Horizons
3x Cleanse
4x Cataclysm
3x Power Discharge
4x Power Surge
4x Johrail’s Silencer
1x Symbol of Blood
4x Ancient Wisdom
2x Lamp of Zaffir
9x Wisdom Shrine
7x Dominion Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
2x Cathedral of the Night

Deck Name: Healmelion

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

2x Namir of the Blinding Light
4x Alabaster Dragon
4x Reincarnation Spirit
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Cavalry Field Captain
3x Sunblessed Priest
1x Steelnor Innkeeper
1x Bark Convoy
2x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
1x Felix the Lightsworn
2x Sunblessed Emissary

4x Namir’s Blessing
4x Symbol of Growth
3x Primal Battle
2x Tidal Wave
4x Trigon of the Pact
1x Soul Projection
2x Militant Citadel
11x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

2x Goblin Anarchist
1x Fia, Dragon Daughter
1x Firebrand Goblin
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Boar Rider
2x Tortured Orc
4x Ram’Gakh, Goblin Recruiter
4x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
3x Symbol of Fury
1x Marked by the Gods
1x Cleanse
2x Massive Assault
4x Molten Passageway
14x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: WildbladeSoV (3 points)

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

8x Amethyst Scarab
4x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Powerlust Incarnate
4x Devourer of Worlds

4x Cleanse
4x Cataclysm
4x Helm of Dominion
4x Cloning Vat
4x Symbol of Blood
4x Power Surge
13x Dominion Shrine
1x Assassins' Guild
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Cathedral of the Night

Deck Name: Artifacts

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

4x Drone
4x Frost Elemental
4x Steel Sentient
4x Djinn of Wishes
4x Dwarven Mortar
2x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Wall in the North

3x Electrostatic Armor
4x Renovation Facility
4x Parallel Evolution
3x Prosperous Ruling
4x Power Discharge
7x Wisdom Shrine
8x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Fireball
2x Fireblast
4x Angel of Retribution
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Pegasus Regiment
4x Ray of Righteousness
4x Forced Labor
4x Cannonade
4x Unbreakable Spirit
2x Fateful Day
4x Detonate
7x Rage Shrine
8x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: PewQ

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

4x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Powerlust Incarnate
8x Amethyst Scarab
4x Devourer of Worlds

4x Power Surge
4x Cleanse
4x Symbol of Blood
4x Helm of Dominion
4x Cloning Vat
4x Cataclysm
13x Dominion Shrine
1x Assassins' Guild
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Stronghold Metropolis

Deck Name: Artifacts

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

3x Drone
3x Airship Explorer
4x Steel Sentient
3x Charles, Soul Mage
4x Charged Aurite
4x Runelit Incarnate

2x Celestial Blossom
4x Power Shot
4x Word of Knowledge
4x New Horizons
4x Parallel Evolution
4x Renovation Facility
2x Power Discharge
12x Wisdom Shrine
2x Ancient Ruins
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

2x Dread Knight
4x Succubus
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Curse of Rysha
4x Reanimate
4x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Suffocate
4x Noxious Fumes
4x Marked by the Gods
1x Sanctum of the Void
14x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Lirysse (3 points)

Deck Name: Corruption-Dominion Enoch Aggro

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Slave Gladiator
4x Faessayan Mercenary
4x Spoiled Aristocrat
2x Deluded Despot
4x Zombie Legionnaire
3x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Flesh Sculptor

3x Cloning Vat
4x Nightmare Stallion
4x Devious Plot
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Dominion Shrine
2x Assassins' Guild
2x Stronghold Metropolis
8x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Aggro

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

3x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Shifting Aurite
2x Forcemage Protector
4x Tolutan Raiding Party
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
4x Goblin Warrior
3x Tortured Orc
4x Boar Rider

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Power Discharge
5x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
9x Rage Shrine
2x Ancient Ruins

Deck Name: Order-Corruption Priests

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Namir of the Blinding Light
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Relic Guard
4x Sunblessed Priest
4x Eternal Servants
4x Cavalry Field Captain

4x Angelic Temple
4x Primal Battle
4x Word of Grace
4x Holy Radiance
2x Instill Life
2x Militant Citadel
5x Order Shrine
4x Godlit Dungeon
6x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Lucy V (3 points)

Deck Name: Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Fireball
4x Angel of Retribution
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Ray of Righteousness
2x Dragonfire
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Forced Labor
4x Curse of Rysha
4x Cannonade
4x Exorcism
3x Detonate
4x Godlit Dungeon
8x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Sanctum of the Void
2x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Good Stuff Ramp

Hero: 1x Ytix, Realm Guardian

4x Eternal Servants
3x Vampiric Ashes
2x Dreyla, Ruthless Oppressor
3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
2x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Shadowstep Assassin
3x Centaur Illusionist
7x Amethyst Scarab
4x Devourer of Worlds
3x Bark Convoy

4x Cleanse
2x Marked by the Gods
3x Cloning Vat
3x Nature Shrine
3x Dominion Shrine
2x Cathedral of the Night
4x Order Shrine
2x Assassins' Guild
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Shamans

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Rakhi Tribe Mystic
4x Offering Yard Priest
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Swamp God Emissary

4x Lightning Totem
3x Primal Battle
2x Marked by the Gods
4x Dragon Assault
4x Totem of Tortures
4x Totem of Legends
2x Totem of Rogn'okh
4x Totem of Swiftness
2x Eternal Servitude
5x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Corruption Shrine
2x Mountain Sanctuary
1x Arctic Shelter

 

Player: Sensejus (3 points)

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

4x Goblin Warrior
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
3x Hunting Gigantodon
4x Boar Rider
2x Goblin Fireworker
4x Goblin Anarchist

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
2x Cleanse
3x Lightning Bolt
17x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Wisdom-Dominion Control

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

1x Frost Elemental
1x Prin'ha the Nightshade
3x Djinn of Wishes
4x Eternal Servants
4x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker

1x Vampirism
4x New Horizons
1x Cleanse
4x Cataclysm
4x Power Discharge
4x Helm of Dominion
4x Power Surge
4x Johrail’s Silencer
4x Ancient Wisdom
4x Lamp of Zaffir
8x Wisdom Shrine
7x Dominion Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
2x Cathedral of the Night

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

2x Bloodwitch Harpy
3x Catacomb Keeper
2x Dread Knight
2x Wall in the North
4x Succubus
2x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Elinor, Magi Adept

2x Noxious Fumes
1x Cleanse
2x Tombs of the Damned
2x Primal Battle
4x Reanimate
4x Consume Spirit
3x Curse of Rysha
4x Underground Maze
5x Wisdom Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
5x Corruption Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
1x Arctic Shelter

 

Player: Rinriet (2 points)

Deck Name: Rage-Nature Goblins

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

4x Goblin Warrior
4x Firebrand Goblin
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Merchant of Souls
3x Rakhi Berserker
2x Gibo and Roni
3x Ogre Captive
2x Goblin Fireworker
4x Boar Rider

4x Symbol of Fury
4x Symbol of Growth
2x Tornado Outbreak
4x Fireball
6x Nature Shrine
9x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Order-Corruption Priests

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Namir of the Blinding Light
2x Angel-Blessed Knight
4x Relic Guard
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Sunblessed Priest
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Eternal Servants
2x Angelic Emanation

4x Primal Battle
4x Word of Grace
2x Holy Radiance
2x Instill Life
4x Angelic Temple
2x Militant Citadel
4x Godlit Dungeon
5x Order Shrine
4x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Zombies and Chickens

Hero: 1x Aamon, Lord of Corruption

3x Duke Harsford
2x Venerated Unicorn
3x Undead Necromancer
3x Succubus
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
1x Plague Vermin
4x Shifting Aurite
4x Zombie Legionnaire
2x Infected Survivor
3x Insatiable Ghoul

3x Noxious Fumes
3x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
1x Pandemonium of Darkness
1x Mausoleum of the Damned
1x Valley of the Ancients
12x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void

 

Player: Gandrheart (2 points)

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

3x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
3x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
4x Boar Rider
3x Goblin Fireworker
2x Goblin Anarchist
4x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
2x Cannonade
3x Lightning Bolt
15x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Chimera Aggro

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

4x Chimera of the Wild
3x Merchant of Souls
5x Flaming Aurite
2x Ancient Treant
4x Ogre Captive
4x Elvish Champion
4x Jungle Deathtrap
1x Venerated Unicorn
4x Summoner Druid
3x Silver Fang

4x Call of Jalaya
3x Tidal Wave
2x Cannonade
9x Nature Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
7x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Corruption-Dominion Enoch Aggro

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Undead Hydra
4x Faessayan Mercenary
4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
3x Infected Survivor
4x Slave Gladiator
3x Infernal Vultures

2x Noxious Fumes
4x Assassinate
3x Nightmare Stallion
4x Midnight Cravings
5x Dominion Shrine
2x Haunted Cemetery
3x Silverthorn Promenade
6x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Andreola (2 points)

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Midrange

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

4x Djinn of Wishes
4x Tolutan Raiding Party
1x Elder Red Dragon
3x Battlescarred Elder
4x Mescatian Phoenix

4x Fireball
1x Fireblast
2x Dragonfire
2x Fateful Day
4x Symbol of Fury
2x Word of Fire
2x Marked by the Gods
4x New Horizons
3x Lightning Bolt
1x Detonate
1x Valley of the Ancients
9x Wisdom Shrine
9x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Ytix, Realm Guardian

8x Amethyst Scarab
2x Vampiric Ashes
4x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Powerlust Incarnate
3x Thunderstorm Titan
1x Devourer of Worlds

2x Chalice of Yunx
1x Fateful Day
2x Cataclysm
4x Helm of Dominion
1x Marked by the Gods
4x Cloning Vat
4x Cleanse
1x Enslave
11x Dominion Shrine
3x Assassins' Guild
1x Valley of the Ancients
2x Cathedral of the Night
2x Stronghold Metropolis

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

1x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Succubus
4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Catacomb Keeper
1x Wall in the North
1x Infernal Vultures
1x Underworld Scourge

3x Curse of Rysha
4x Reanimate
1x Fateful Day
3x Noxious Fumes
1x Arcane Summoning
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
1x Suffocate
1x Marked by the Gods
2x Consume Spirit
4x Sanctum of the Void
4x Underground Maze
10x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: komsiant (2 points)

Deck Name: Elves

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

3x Grove Guardian
4x Haldiri Rider
3x Nienna, Legendary Storyteller
4x Elvish Champion
4x Summoner Druid
4x Elf Warrior
3x Ambushing Sharpshooter
4x Elf Scout

4x Symbol of Growth
3x Sisterhood of Flames
3x Massive Assault
4x Tidal Wave
9x Nature Shrine
4x Rage Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
1x Enchanted Spring
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Zombies

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant

4x Duke Harsford
3x Undead Necromancer
3x Rotting Remains
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
2x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Insatiable Ghoul

3x Noxious Fumes
2x Hands from Beyond
3x Word of Pain
2x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Cleanse
4x Pandemonium of Darkness
2x Midnight Cravings
1x Haunted Cemetery
2x Mausoleum of the Damned
2x Valley of the Ancients
9x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

3x Tortured Orc
3x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
3x Orc Commando
2x Gibo and Roni
4x Boar Rider
4x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
2x Cleanse
2x Cannonade
11x Rage Shrine
3x Nature Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
1x Arctic Shelter

 

Player: Ante (2 points)

Deck Name: Good Stuff Ramp

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

3x Battlescarred Elder
3x Chimera of the Wild
7x Amethyst Scarab
4x Flaming Aurite
3x Devourer of Worlds
3x Bloodseeking Mutant

4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
4x Cleanse
2x Dragonfire
3x Cloning Vat
3x Power Surge
7x Dominion Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Rage Shrine
4x Nature Shrine

Deck Name: Corruption-Rage-Order Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

3x Aezerhis, the Burning Agony
4x Eternal Servants
4x Death-Curse Shaman
1x Merchant of Souls
2x Nightmare Crab
4x Infernal Vultures

2x Dragonfire
4x Dragon Assault
4x Symbol of Fury
2x Symbol of Decay
1x Angel of Retribution
2x Infernal Tribute
4x Noxious Fumes
1x Suffocate
3x Instill Life
1x Aamon's Ritual
7x Rage Shrine
4x Godlit Dungeon
4x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
2x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

3x Vampiric Ashes
1x Prin'ha the Nightshade
1x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
1x Elder Red Dragon
4x Shadowstep Assassin
7x Amethyst Scarab

2x Fateful Day
4x Cataclysm
4x Helm of Dominion
1x Woodland Revenant
4x Reanimate
4x Nightmare Stallion
4x Curse of Rysha
2x Symbol of Blood
4x Silverthorn Promenade
11x Dominion Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
2x Assassins' Guild

 

Player: Jeronim0 (1 point)

Deck Name: One Turn Heal

Hero: 1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom

4x Elinor, Magi Adept
4x Wall in the North

4x Unstable Reactor
4x Flashfreeze
4x Word of Grace
4x Holy Radiance
4x Pacify
4x Ray of Righteousness
3x Thaumic Reflector
4x Trigon of the Pact
2x Exorcism
4x Power Discharge
1x Ancient Ruins
1x Valley of the Ancients
12x Order Shrine
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Catacomb Keeper
4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls

4x New Horizons
4x Reanimate
4x Symbol of Decay
4x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Suffocate
4x Curse of Rysha
2x Infernal Tribute
4x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
4x Underground Maze
6x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
1x Haunted Cemetery

Deck Name: Shamans

Hero: 1x Ytix, Realm Guardian

4x Offering Yard Priest
4x Eternal Servants
4x Rakhi Tribe Mystic
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Swamp God Emissary

4x Fireball
4x Lightning Totem
4x Dragon Assault
4x Totem of Tortures
4x Totem of Legends
4x Totem of Swiftness
2x Mausoleum of the Damned
6x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Corruption Shrine
1x Arctic Shelter
2x Mountain Sanctuary

 

Player: Idunnoman (1 point)

Deck Name: Corruption-Rage Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Succubus
2x Infernal Vultures
4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Fireball
3x Dragonfire
4x Dragon Assault
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Tombs of the Damned
1x Pandemonium of Darkness
3x Marked by the Gods
3x Cannonade
2x Cleanse
4x Curse of Rysha
2x Infernal Tribute
1x Haunted Cemetery
6x Rage Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
6x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Artifacts

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

4x Drone
3x Frost Elemental
4x Steel Sentient
2x Dwarven Mortar
3x Cold-Hearted Paladin
2x Steelnor Innkeeper
3x Charles, Soul Mage
3x Wall in the North

4x New Horizons
3x Ray of Righteousness
4x Renovation Facility
4x Parallel Evolution
4x Power Discharge
10x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Diogen Devourer

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

4x Devourer of Worlds
3x Lifeforce Incarnate
4x Reincarnation Spirit
2x Silver Fang
4x Valorsworn Incarnate
2x Steelnor Innkeeper
2x Ethereal Sapling
4x Cavalry Field Captain
3x Centaur Illusionist
3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
2x Venerated Unicorn

3x Symbol of Faith
2x Cleanse
2x Primal Battle
1x Call of Jalaya
2x Exorcism
7x Nature Shrine
2x Militant Citadel
6x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Enchanted Spring

 

Player: Dobrycy (dropped)

Deck Name: Order-Corruption Priests

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Namir of the Blinding Light
3x Eternal Servants
4x Relic Guard
2x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Sunblessed Priest
4x Sentry of the Light
3x Angelic Emanation

3x Symbol of Faith
4x Primal Battle
4x Word of Grace
2x Instill Life
4x Angelic Temple
6x Order Shrine
4x Godlit Dungeon
2x Militant Citadel
6x Corruption Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Zombies and Chickens

Hero: 1x Aamon, Lord of Corruption

3x Duke Harsford
2x Zombie Giant
3x Undead Necromancer
3x Succubus
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
4x Shifting Aurite
4x Insatiable Ghoul

3x Noxious Fumes
3x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Midnight Cravings
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
2x Mausoleum of the Damned
2x Valley of the Ancients
11x Corruption Shrine
1x Sanctum of the Void

Deck Name: Rage-Nature Goblins

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

4x Goblin Warrior
4x Firebrand Goblin
3x Merchant of Souls
3x Rakhi Berserker
4x Lizard Barbarian
2x Gibo and Roni
3x Ogre Captive
2x Goblin Fireworker
4x Boar Rider

4x Fireball
2x Symbol of Growth
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Cannonade
9x Rage Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
7x Nature Shrine

 

Player: Tauric (dropped)

Deck Name: Ka’ainu Tren

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

3x Silver Fang
3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
3x Elf Warrior
2x Bark Convoy
4x Elf Scout
4x Sunblessed Emissary
3x Tren, Birchwood Guardian
2x Ambushing Sharpshooter

4x Symbol of Faith
4x Primal Battle
4x Namir’s Blessing
2x Mantle of Winds
3x Tidal Wave
9x Nature Shrine
9x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Corruption-Rage-Order Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

2x Aezerhis, the Burning Agony
4x Eternal Servants
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Nightmare Crab
4x Infernal Vultures

4x Fireblast
3x Dragonfire
4x Dragon Assault
4x Cleanse
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Noxious Fumes
3x Instill Life
7x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
4x Corruption Shrine
4x Godlit Dungeon
2x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Vampires

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

2x Magi Expedition
4x Spoiled Aristocrat
4x Vampiric Ashes
2x Wall in the North
3x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
3x Eranuel the Seeker
5x Amethyst Scarab
3x Devourer of Worlds
4x Bloodseeking Mutant
2x Bloodwell Matriarch

3x Helm of Dominion
3x Cloning Vat
3x Vampirism
9x Dominion Shrine
7x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
2x Ancient Ruins