Masters Championship Final #37 Decklists

13/06/2019 by Ivko Stanilov

Congrats to WildbladeSoV for winning this Masters and becoming the new Spellweaver champion!

It looks like the metagame has settled a bit, and we have three dominant decks that can be crowned as “the best decks for Conquest”. There is still some variety, but it looks like Dominion Ramp, Reanimator decks, and Ka’ainu Tren decks are everywhere. The good thing is, all there of those offer considerable options for customization and you can see wildly different lists.

I’d like to make a special shoutout for the “Three-Color Charles” deck, and also long live Burkh – our saviour – whom I never thought I would see in three different Masters decks!

Heroes Used

11x Aamon the Immortal
10x Despina, Dominion Overlord
7x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear
3x Zash, Flamebringer
3x Burkh the Uncontainable
2x Zash the Annihilator
2x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom
2x Daris Stormborn
1x Ytix, Realm Guardian
1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant
1x Enoch the Steel Horror
1x Elrike the Twin Blade
1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

Decks Roundup

9x Dominion Ramp
6x Reanimator
5x Ka’ainu Tren
3x Rage Rush
3x Corruption-Rage Burning Rage
2x Wisdom-Rage Aggro
2x One-Turn Heal
1x Zombies
1x Three-Color Charles
1x Shamans
1x Rage-Wisdom Control
1x Mill Reanimator
1x Ka’ainu Tren Heal
1x Ka’ainu Priests
1x Green Soldiers
1x Grand Reunion
1x Enoch Sticky Aggro
1x Dragon Burning Rage
1x Dominion Ramp Heal
1x Corruption Control
1x Burkh Burning Rage
1x Artifacts

 

Player: WildbladeSoV (4 points)

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

8x Amethyst Scarab
4x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
4x Powerlust Incarnate
4x Devourer of Worlds

4x Cleanse
4x Cataclysm
4x Helm of Dominion
4x Cloning Vat
4x Symbol of Blood
4x Power Surge
13x Dominion Shrine
1x Assassins' Guild
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Stronghold Metropolis

Deck Name: Burkh Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Fireball
2x Fireblast
4x Angel of Retribution
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
2x Fateful Day
4x Ray of Righteousness
4x Forced Labor
4x Cannonade
4x Unbreakable Spirit
4x Pegasus Regiment
4x Detonate
7x Rage Shrine
8x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Ka’ainu Tren

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

4x Reincarnation Spirit
4x Spore Shepherd
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Cavalry Field Captain
3x Ambushing Sharpshooter
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
2x Bark Convoy
4x Tren, Birchwood Guardian

4x Primal Battle
4x Symbol of Growth
3x Soul Projection
7x Nature Shrine
7x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Enchanted Spring

 

Player: Dobrycy (3 points)

Deck Name: Ka’ainu Tren

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

2x Wall in the North
4x Cavalry Field Captain
2x Bark Convoy
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
3x Sentry of the Light
1x Knight Escort
4x Sunblessed Emissary
4x Tren, Birchwood Guardian

3x Hallowed Essence
3x Pegasus Regiment
2x Angelic Might
3x Namir’s Blessing
3x Symbol of Faith
2x Primal Battle
3x Path to Transcendence
7x Nature Shrine
7x Order Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Three-Color Charles

Hero: 1x Elrike the Twin Blade

2x Djinn of Wishes
2x Wall in the North
3x Dread Knight
2x Charles, Soul Mage
4x Bedeviled Fiend
3x Battlescarred Elder
4x Eternal Servants
2x Nightmare Crab

4x New Horizons
4x Dragon Assault
4x Cleanse
2x Primal Battle
2x Arcane Summoning
3x Krip, the Last Gatekeeper
1x Altar of Dragons
5x Rage Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
2x Underground Maze
3x Corruption Shrine
6x Wisdom Shrine

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Aggro

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

3x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Goblin Warrior
4x Tolutan Raiding Party
3x Tortured Orc
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
4x Shifting Aurite
4x Boar Rider
2x Forcemage Protector

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Power Discharge
2x Ancient Ruins
5x Wisdom Shrine
8x Rage Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: SashaIr (3 points)

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

4x Shadowstep Assassin
8x Amethyst Scarab
4x Powerlust Incarnate

4x Power Surge
4x Cleanse
4x Cataclysm
4x Helm of Dominion
3x Cloning Vat
3x Nightmare Stallion
4x Curse of Rysha
11x Dominion Shrine
1x Assassins' Guild
4x Silverthorn Promenade
1x Stronghold Metropolis
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Ka’ainu Tren

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

2x Alabaster Dragon
3x Reincarnation Spirit
3x Felix the Lightsworn
3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
2x Centaur Illusionist
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Tren, Birchwood Guardian
2x Bark Convoy

4x Namir’s Blessing
3x Symbol of Faith
3x Pegasus Regiment
4x Primal Battle
3x Tidal Wave
7x Nature Shrine
7x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Militant Citadel

Deck Name: Corruption-Rage Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Succubus
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Nightmare Crab

4x Fireball
3x Dragonfire
4x Dragon Assault
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Tombs of the Damned
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
4x Lightning Bolt
3x Cannonade
8x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
7x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void

 

Player: Lirysse (3 points)

Deck Name: Corruption-Rage Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Succubus
2x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Fireball
4x Dragonfire
3x Dragon Assault
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
3x Tombs of the Damned
3x Pandemonium of Darkness
3x Cannonade
2x Cleanse
4x Lightning Bolt
2x Detonate
2x Infernal Tribute
7x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

4x Baseborn Recruit
4x Mistress of the Shadows
2x Bloodseeking Mutant

3x Chalice of Yunx
2x Cleanse
4x Cataclysm
4x Marked by the Gods
4x Cloning Vat
4x Helm of Dominion
4x The Test of Time
4x Power Surge
4x Word of Power
5x Nature Shrine
7x Dominion Shrine
2x Cathedral of the Night
2x Stronghold Metropolis
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: One-Turn Heal

Hero: 1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom

3x Wall in the North
4x Elinor, Magi Adept

4x Arrow Barrage
4x New Horizons
4x Ray of Righteousness
4x Holy Radiance
4x Pacify
4x Word of Grace
2x Thaumic Reflector
3x Trigon of the Pact
4x Exorcism
3x Ancient Wisdom
4x Power Discharge
1x Arctic Shelter
5x Wisdom Shrine
1x Ancient Ruins
1x Valley of the Ancients
7x Order Shrine

 

Player: HallYall (3 points)

Deck Name: Ka’ainu Tren

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

2x Reincarnation Spirit
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Elite Vanguard
2x Bark Convoy
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Tren, Birchwood Guardian

2x Landslide
3x Symbol of Faith
1x Cleanse
4x Primal Battle
2x Hallowed Essence
3x Tidal Wave
6x Nature Shrine
8x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Enchanted Spring
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Rage-Wisdom Control

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

2x Djinn of Wishes
2x Catacomb Keeper
2x Wall in the North
1x Elder Red Dragon
4x Tolutan Raiding Party
4x Mescatian Phoenix
3x Frost Elemental

4x Fireball
3x Lifeforce Essence
1x Dragonfire
3x Symbol of Fury
1x Cannonade
2x Word of Fire
2x Fireblast
4x New Horizons
1x Detonate
4x Power Discharge
2x Altar of Dragons
9x Wisdom Shrine
5x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

8x Amethyst Scarab
2x Wall in the North
2x Prin'ha the Nightshade
4x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Powerlust Incarnate
4x Bloodseeking Mutant
1x Bloodwell Matriarch

3x Cleanse
4x Cataclysm
3x Cloning Vat
3x Helm of Dominion
4x Power Surge
1x Hypnotizing Whispers
12x Dominion Shrine
2x Assassins' Guild
2x Stronghold Metropolis
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Sensejus (2 points)

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

4x Goblin Anarchist
4x Goblin Warrior
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
3x Hunting Gigantodon
2x Goblin Fireworker
4x Tortured Orc
4x Boar Rider

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
3x Lightning Bolt
2x Cleanse
17x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

2x Spoiled Aristocrat
1x Wall in the North
3x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Powerlust Incarnate
4x Amethyst Scarab
3x Devourer of Worlds
4x Prin'ha the Nightshade

4x Power Surge
1x Cleanse
2x Primal Battle
4x Helm of Dominion
3x Cloning Vat
3x Cataclysm
2x Hypnotizing Whispers
3x Mind Extortion
13x Dominion Shrine
3x Assassins' Guild
2x Valley of the Ancients
2x Stronghold Metropolis

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

1x Devourer of Worlds
2x Dread Knight
2x Wall in the North
4x Succubus
2x Grim Abomination
2x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls
2x Undead Hydra
3x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Elinor, Magi Adept

1x Cleanse
2x Arcane Summoning
2x Krip, the Last Gatekeeper
2x Infernal Tribute
3x Noxious Fumes
4x Reanimate
2x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Suffocate
3x Midnight Cravings
3x Curse of Rysha
4x Underground Maze
2x The Grand Institute
4x Wisdom Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
7x Corruption Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: freebie (2 points)

Deck Name: Ka’ainu Tren Heal

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

4x Namir of the Blinding Light
4x Relic Guard
4x Sunblessed Priest
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Tren, Birchwood Guardian

4x Symbol of Faith
4x Primal Battle
4x Word of Grace
4x Angelic Temple
3x Instill Life
6x Nature Shrine
1x Arctic Shelter
1x Valley of the Ancients
9x Order Shrine
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp Heal

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

3x Devourer of Worlds
3x Steelnor Innkeeper
3x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Powerlust Incarnate
6x Amethyst Scarab

4x Cleanse
3x Chalice of Yunx
2x Pegasus Regiment
3x Cataclysm
3x Cloning Vat
3x Helm of Dominion
3x Exorcism
3x Power Surge
8x Dominion Shrine
2x Assassins' Guild
2x Stronghold Metropolis
1x Valley of the Ancients
5x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

2x Airship Explorer
2x Catacomb Keeper
4x Succubus
4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Elgaron the Eternal
4x Infernal Vultures
4x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls
4x Wall in the North
3x Elinor, Magi Adept

4x Flash of Delirium
4x Lifeforce Essence
4x Reanimate
1x Arctic Shelter
5x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
4x Underground Maze
6x Corruption Shrine
1x Sanctum of the Void

 

Player: Gandrheart (2 points)

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

3x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Succubus
3x Archibald the Wingless
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
3x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls
3x Infernal Vultures

4x Noxious Fumes
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
2x Consume Spirit
3x Suffocate
3x Reanimate
2x Sanctum of the Void
14x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

4x Amethyst Scarab
4x Baseborn Recruit
4x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Powerlust Incarnate
4x Devourer of Worlds
2x Temptress of Deceit

2x Symbol of Blood
3x Helm of Dominion
3x Cloning Vat
4x Cataclysm
2x Hypnotizing Whispers
4x Power Surge
3x Mind Extortion
14x Dominion Shrine
2x Assassins' Guild
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Ka’ainu Tren

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

4x Reincarnation Spirit
3x Wall in the North
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Bark Convoy
4x Sentry of the Light
2x Dwarf Spellbreaker
4x Tren, Birchwood Guardian

2x Hallowed Essence
4x Cleanse
4x Primal Battle
4x Tidal Wave
6x Nature Shrine
8x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
2x Enchanted Spring

 

Player: Baka9 (2 points)

Deck Name: Grand Reunion

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

4x Frost Elemental
4x Dust Titan
4x Wall in the North
3x Thianor Wolftongue
3x Ancient Treant
3x Storm Faerie

4x New Horizons
2x Cleanse
3x Unstable Reactor
3x Lifeforce Essence
4x Grand Reunion
2x The Test of Time
4x Power Discharge
7x Nature Shrine
2x Thaumic Laboratory
1x Valley of the Ancients
7x Wisdom Shrine

Deck Name: Rage-Corruption Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Succubus
2x Infected Survivor

4x Fireball
2x Fireblast
2x Dragonfire
4x Dragon Assault
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Tombs of the Damned
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
4x Forced Labor
4x Cannonade
3x Detonate
7x Rage Shrine
1x Sanctum of the Void
6x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
2x Haunted Cemetery

Deck Name: Enoch Sticky Aggro

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Spore Shepherd
4x Eternal Servants
4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Summoner Druid
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Elvish Champion
4x Jungle Deathtrap
4x Plague Crab

3x Symbol of Growth
3x Call of Jalaya
2x Plagued Waters
3x Tidal Wave
8x Nature Shrine
2x Haunted Cemetery
6x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Jugador (2 points)

Deck Name: Zombies

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant

4x Duke Harsford
4x Rotting Remains
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
4x Plague Vermin
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Insatiable Ghoul
4x Infected Survivor
4x Swamp God Emissary

4x Noxious Fumes
2x Midnight Cravings
1x Valley of the Ancients
17x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Green Soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Dwarf Musketeer
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Dwarf Spellbreaker
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Master Tactician
2x Master Hunter
4x Steel Host Spearman

4x Arrow Barrage
4x Symbol of Growth
6x Nature Shrine
10x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Militant Citadel

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

4x Fia, Dragon Daughter
2x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
4x Goblin Warrior
4x Goblin Fireworker
4x Goblin Anarchist
4x Boar Rider

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
17x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: GIngerRaven (2 points)

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

2x Elinor, Magi Adept
4x Catacomb Keeper
4x Succubus
3x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
3x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls

4x New Horizons
4x Noxious Fumes
3x Word of Pain
3x Suffocate
4x Cleanse
4x Reanimate
1x Valley of the Ancients
4x Underground Maze
8x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

4x Baseborn Recruit
4x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Powerlust Incarnate
4x Amethyst Scarab
4x Devourer of Worlds
2x Temptress of Deceit

3x Mind Extortion
4x Cataclysm
3x Helm of Dominion
3x Cloning Vat
2x Symbol of Blood
2x Hypnotizing Whispers
4x Power Surge
14x Dominion Shrine
2x Assassins' Guild
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Aggro

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

3x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Boar Rider
3x Forcemage Protector
4x Tolutan Raiding Party
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
4x Goblin Warrior
3x Tortured Orc
4x Shifting Aurite

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Power Discharge
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Wisdom Shrine
8x Rage Shrine
1x Ancient Ruins

 

Player: Lucy V (1 point)

Deck Name: Mill Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Elinor, Magi Adept
3x Death-Curse Shaman
3x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls
3x Wall in the North
4x Infernal Vultures

4x New Horizons
4x Flash of Delirium
4x Reanimate
3x Symbol of Decay
4x Word of Pain
3x Suffocate
3x Instill Life
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Wisdom Shrine
4x Underground Maze
4x Corruption Shrine
3x Godlit Dungeon

Deck Name: Ka’ainu Priests

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

4x Sentry of the Light
4x Relic Guard
4x Sunblessed Priest
3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Sunblessed Emissary
2x Bark Convoy

4x Namir’s Blessing
1x Symbol of Faith
2x Symbol of Growth
4x Angelic Temple
3x Holy Radiance
4x Trigon of the Pact
2x Cleanse
3x Primal Battle
2x Mantle of Winds
1x Arctic Shelter
4x Nature Shrine
7x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

3x Vampiric Ashes
3x Shadowstep Assassin
3x Powerlust Incarnate
6x Amethyst Scarab
3x Devourer of Worlds

4x Power Surge
2x Cleanse
4x Cataclysm
4x Curse of Rysha
3x Cloning Vat
4x Helm of Dominion
3x Mind Extortion
9x Dominion Shrine
2x Assassins' Guild
2x Stronghold Metropolis
1x Valley of the Ancients
4x Silverthorn Promenade

 

Player: Jeronim0 (0 points)

Deck Name: Shamans

Hero: 1x Ytix, Realm Guardian

4x Offering Yard Priest
4x Eternal Servants
4x Rakhi Tribe Mystic
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Swamp God Emissary

4x Lightning Totem
4x Dragon Assault
2x Hands from Beyond
4x Totem of Tortures
2x Cleanse
4x Totem of Legends
4x Totem of Swiftness
2x Mausoleum of the Damned
6x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Corruption Shrine
2x Mountain Sanctuary
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Dominion Ramp

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

4x Djinn of Wishes
4x Wall in the North
8x Amethyst Scarab

3x Enslave
4x Helm of Dominion
3x Vampirism
4x Cloning Vat
4x Cataclysm
3x Trigon of the Pact
4x Power Surge
3x Prosperous Ruling
13x Dominion Shrine
1x Cathedral of the Night
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Ancient Ruins

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Catacomb Keeper
4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls
2x Devourer of Worlds

4x Noxious Fumes
4x New Horizons
4x Reanimate
4x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Suffocate
4x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
4x Underground Maze
6x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
1x Arctic Shelter

 

Player: Idunnoman (0 points – dropped)

Deck Name: Artifacts

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

4x Drone
2x Elinor, Magi Adept
4x Steel Sentient
4x Charles, Soul Mage
4x Wall in the North
2x Gnome Power Engineer

4x New Horizons
2x Cleanse
4x Snowstorm
4x Renovation Facility
3x Parallel Evolution
4x Word of Knowledge
3x Power Discharge
12x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
2x Ancient Ruins
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

2x Undead Hydra
2x Elinor, Magi Adept
4x Catacomb Keeper
4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Succubus
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Underworld Scourge

4x Reanimate
1x Marked by the Gods
3x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Midnight Cravings
2x Cleanse
2x Hands from Beyond
4x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
4x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
4x Underground Maze
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Dragon Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

2x Steelnor Innkeeper
2x Elder Red Dragon

4x Fireball
4x Angel of Retribution
4x Ray of Righteousness
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
2x Arcane Summoning
3x Marked by the Gods
4x Dragonfire
4x Unbreakable Spirit
4x Word of Fire
3x Cannonade
9x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Order Shrine

 

Player: ShizlinDrits (0 points – dropped)

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

3x Bloodwitch Harpy
1x Djinn of Wishes
4x Catacomb Keeper
4x Succubus
1x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
3x Death-Curse Shaman
3x Elinor, Magi Adept
2x Underworld Scourge

4x New Horizons
4x Reanimate
3x Word of Pain
2x Tombs of the Damned
2x Consume Spirit
3x Cleanse
3x Noxious Fumes
1x Valley of the Ancients
11x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
4x Underground Maze

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

3x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Ancestors’ Guide
3x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
3x Tortured Orc
4x Goblin Anarchist
4x Boar Rider

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
3x Massive Assault
3x Word of Fire
16x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: One-Turn Heal

Hero: 1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom

1x Djinn of Wishes
3x Angel-Blessed Knight
3x Wall in the North
1x Dust Titan
4x Steel Sentient
1x Gomur Ironbeard
1x Elinor, Magi Adept

4x Word of Grace
3x Snowstorm
3x Thaumic Reflector
4x Arrow Barrage
4x Pacify
4x Exorcism
3x Word of Knowledge
3x Power Discharge
8x Wisdom Shrine
1x Thaumic Laboratory
1x Valley of the Ancients
8x Order Shrine