Masters Championship Final #36 Decklists

18/05/2019 by Ivko Stanilov

Welcome to our Masters deck list article!

Our finalists got to play with the newly released April cards, and as always, that made the tournament very interesting in the decks department. A lot of the new cards saw play, including commons and uncommons, and if I can point out one surprise, that would be Skatador, Servant of Aamon that was played in 4 decks with 14 copies in total!

From the new dual lands, only Silverthorn Promenade saw play.

Here are other April cards that got featured in the decks:
Deluded Despot
Tolutan Raiding Party
Cleanse
Orc Commando
Charles, Soul Mage
Lifeforce Essence
Hallowed Essence

Cards such as Tren, Birchwood Guardian and Merchant of Souls that got buffed recently also made strong appearances.

Without further ado, let’s get into the meat of the article.

Heroes Used

5x Aamon the Immortal
4x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear
4x Enoch the Steel Horror
4x Daris Stormborn
4x Burkh the Uncontainable
4x Alexa, Battle-Maiden
3x Hermelion, Hand of Justice
2x Zash, Flamebringer
2x Elrike the Twin Blade
2x Despina, Dominion Overlord
2x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom
2x Coronis the Blood Reaper
1x Zash the Annihilator
1x Nefaros, Necromantic Prince
1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant
1x Alexa, Angelic Messenger

Decks Roundup

4x Burning Rage
3x Soldier Varieties
3x Ka’ainu Tren
3x Corruption Control
2x Zombies
2x Wisdom Energy
2x Skatador Sacrifice
2x Rage Rush
2x One-Turn Heal
2x Nature-Dominion Control
2x Healmelion
2x Dominion-Corruption Slaves
2x Artifacts Varieties
1x Wisdom-Dominion Control
1x Wisdom-Rage Midrange
1x Twilight Skatador
1x Rage-Corruption Control
1x Order-Rage Midrange
1x Order-Rage Aggro
1x Order-Nature Aggro
1x Order-Corruption Skatador
1x Grand Reunion
1x Diogen Aggro
1x Burning Angels

 

Player: Tauric (4 points)

Deck Name: Grand Reunion

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

4x Frost Elemental
3x Library Guards
4x Dust Titan
4x Wall in the North
3x Storm Faerie
3x Ancient Treant

4x New Horizons
4x Snowstorm
3x Lifeforce Essence
2x Johrail’s Silencer
4x Grand Reunion
4x Power Discharge
7x Nature Shrine
2x Thaumic Laboratory
1x Valley of the Ancients
8x Wisdom Shrine

Deck Name: Healmelion

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

4x Namir of the Blinding Light
3x Relic Guard
3x Gomur Ironbeard
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Sunblessed Priest
4x Angel-Blessed Knight

3x Instill Life
2x Cleanse
2x Primal Battle
4x Angelic Temple
4x Holy Radiance
1x Exorcism
3x Word of Grace
18x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Ka’ainu Tren

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

3x Silver Fang
3x Ambushing Sharpshooter
3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
3x Elf Warrior
4x Elf Scout
4x Sunblessed Emissary
3x Tren, Birchwood Guardian

4x Symbol of Faith
2x Cleanse
2x Primal Battle
4x Namir’s Blessing
3x Tidal Wave
3x Mantle of Winds
9x Nature Shrine
9x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Lirysse 3 points)

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

2x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Succubus
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Underworld Scourge

4x Curse of Rysha
3x Suffocate
2x Cleanse
2x Reanimate
4x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
4x Noxious Fumes
2x Sanctum of the Void
13x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

3x Wall in the North
1x Elder Red Dragon

4x Fireball
2x Detonate
4x Dragonfire
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
3x Ray of Righteousness
4x Angel of Retribution
3x Word of Grace
3x Cannonade
4x Unbreakable Spirit
2x Fateful Day
4x Lightning Bolt
7x Order Shrine
9x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Nature-Dominion Control

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

2x Vampiric Ashes
4x Baseborn Recruit
2x Prin'ha the Nightshade
4x Shadowstep Assassin

4x Power Surge
3x Chalice of Yunx
4x Cataclysm
4x Helm of Dominion
4x Cloning Vat
3x The Test of Time
2x Cleanse
3x Assassinate
4x Word of Power
5x Nature Shrine
7x Dominion Shrine
2x Assassins' Guild
1x Valley of the Ancients
2x Stronghold Metropolis

 

Player: JeniecSzuji (3 points)

Deck Name: Skatador Sacrifice

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Faessayan Mercenary
4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Eternal Servants
4x Zombie Legionnaire
2x Infected Survivor
4x Death-Curse Shaman
1x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls
4x Slave Gladiator
2x Skatador, Servant of Aamon

1x Overwhelming Forces
1x Cleanse
2x Reanimate
2x Cloning Vat
4x Nightmare Stallion
4x Devious Plot
2x Dominion Shrine
2x Stronghold Metropolis
4x Silverthorn Promenade
8x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Wisdom Energy

Hero: 1x Elrike the Twin Blade

4x Library Guards
4x Dust Titan
2x Wall in the North
4x Runelit Incarnate
4x Charged Aurite

4x Unstable Reactor
4x New Horizons
1x Lamp of Zaffir
2x Power Shot
2x Word of Knowledge
4x Parallel Evolution
1x Symbol of the Flux
3x Johrail’s Silencer
2x Electrostatic Armor
2x Power Discharge
2x Thaumic Laboratory
1x Valley of the Ancients
14x Wisdom Shrine

Deck Name: Red Soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

2x Dwarf Spellbreaker
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Master Tactician
2x Elite Vanguard
4x Steel Host Spearman

4x Fireball
2x Fireblast
1x Cleanse
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Guards! Guards!
1x Massive Assault
2x Insignia of the Sun
7x Rage Shrine
8x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
2x Soldiers’ Memorial

 

Player: Swatblues (3 points)

Deck Name: Diogen Aggro

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Spore Shepherd
4x Sentry of the Light
3x Companion of the Heavens
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Steel Host Spearman
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Master Tactician
4x Elite Vanguard
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim

4x Guards! Guards!
3x Insignia of the Sun
7x Nature Shrine
8x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
2x Soldiers’ Memorial

Deck Name: Zombies

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Duke Harsford
4x Eternal Servants
4x Flesh Sculptor
3x Charles, Soul Mage
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
4x Infected Survivor
4x Insatiable Ghoul
4x Undead Necromancer

3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
1x Valley of the Ancients
17x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Midrange

Hero: 1x Elrike the Twin Blade

4x Goblin Warrior
4x Lizard Barbarian
3x Forcemage Protector
4x Tolutan Raiding Party
4x Tortured Orc
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
4x Goblin Fireworker
4x Boar Rider
4x Mescatian Phoenix

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
10x Rage Shrine
7x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: GIngerRaven (3 points)

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Eternal Servants
3x Charles, Soul Mage
4x Succubus
4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Noxious Fumes
2x Cleanse
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
3x Consume Spirit
4x Suffocate
2x Marked by the Gods
2x Reanimate
1x Valley of the Ancients
14x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void

Deck Name: Order-Rage Aggro

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

3x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Merchant of Souls
2x Companion of the Heavens
4x Orc Commando
3x Cavalry Field Captain
3x Tortured Orc
3x Elite Vanguard
4x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
2x Fireblast
4x Angel of Retribution
4x Symbol of Fury
7x Order Shrine
8x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Healmelion

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

3x Namir of the Blinding Light
3x Angel-Blessed Knight
2x Relic Guard
4x Sunblessed Priest
3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
3x Steelnor Innkeeper
2x Gomur Ironbeard

4x Arrow Barrage
1x Symbol of Faith
1x Primal Battle
4x Word of Grace
4x Angelic Temple
2x Cleanse
4x Holy Radiance
1x Pegasus Regiment
4x Trigon of the Pact
14x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: freebie (2 point)

Deck Name: Order-Nature Aggro

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

4x Namir of the Blinding Light
3x Angel-Blessed Knight
4x Steel Host Spearman
3x Felix the Lightsworn
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Steelnor Innkeeper

2x Hallowed Essence
2x Mantle of Winds
2x Symbol of Growth
2x Tidal Wave
1x The Test of Time
3x Instill Life
2x Exorcism
1x Insignia of the Sun
2x Holy Radiance
5x Nature Shrine
9x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
2x Militant Citadel
1x Soldiers’ Memorial

Deck Name: Ka’ainu Tren

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

3x Grove Guardian
2x Nienna, Legendary Storyteller
3x Spore Shepherd
2x Summoner Druid
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Elf Warrior
1x Bark Convoy
4x Elvish Champion
4x Elf Scout
4x Tren, Birchwood Guardian

2x Symbol of Growth
3x Primal Battle
2x Hallowed Essence
2x Holy Radiance
2x Tidal Wave
1x Symbol of Faith
10x Nature Shrine
1x Militant Citadel
5x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Sunblessed Priest

4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
4x Angel of Retribution
2x Fateful Day
4x Symbol of Fury
2x Dragonfire
2x Ray of Righteousness
4x Forced Labor
2x Cannonade
4x Unbreakable Spirit
4x Burning Rage
4x Detonate
10x Rage Shrine
7x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Jugador (2 points)

Deck Name: Blue Soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Dwarf Musketeer
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Dwarf Spellbreaker
4x Companion of the Heavens
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Dwarven Mortar
4x Steel Host Spearman
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Master Tactician
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer

4x Shield Bash
9x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Wisdom Shrine

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

4x Fia, Dragon Daughter
3x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
4x Goblin Warrior
4x Goblin Fireworker
4x Goblin Anarchist
4x Boar Rider

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
16x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Zombies

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant

4x Duke Harsford
4x Rotting Remains
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
4x Plague Vermin
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Swamp God Emissary
4x Infected Survivor
4x Insatiable Ghoul

4x Noxious Fumes
4x Midnight Cravings
1x Valley of the Ancients
15x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: Cruel_TeK (2 points)

Deck Name: Dominion-Corruption Slaves

Hero: 1x Coronis the Blood Reaper

4x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Faessayan Mercenary
4x Spoiled Aristocrat
2x Deluded Despot
4x Flesh Sculptor
3x Plague Vermin
2x Raging Minotaur
3x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Slave Gladiator

2x Inherited Wealth
4x Nightmare Stallion
3x Primal Battle
4x Metabolic Overcharger
2x Grappling Hook
6x Dominion Shrine
7x Corruption Shrine
1x Assassins' Guild
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Wisdom-Dominion Control

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

3x Djinn of Wishes
4x Eternal Servants
3x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
1x Prin'ha the Nightshade

1x Vampirism
4x New Horizons
3x Cleanse
4x Cataclysm
4x Power Discharge
4x Power Surge
4x Johrail’s Silencer
4x Ancient Wisdom
2x Lamp of Zaffir
9x Wisdom Shrine
2x Cathedral of the Night
7x Dominion Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Order-Rage Midrange

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

4x Alabaster Dragon
4x Reincarnation Spirit
4x Flameborn Incarnate
4x Orc Commando
4x Valorsworn Incarnate
1x Elder Red Dragon
3x Devourer of Worlds

4x Fireball
4x Dragonfire
1x Symbol of Faith
1x Cleanse
4x Symbol of Fury
1x Boiling Blood
2x Detonate
2x Militant Citadel
8x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
7x Order Shrine
1x Altar of Dragons

 

Player: WildbladeSoV (2 points)

Deck Name: Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

4x Fireball
4x Fireblast
4x Angel of Retribution
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
3x Fateful Day
3x Ray of Righteousness
4x Forced Labor
4x Cannonade
4x Unbreakable Spirit
2x Pegasus Regiment
4x Detonate
7x Rage Shrine
8x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Twilight Skatador

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Faessayan Mercenary
4x Deluded Despot
4x Eternal Servants
4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Enchained Soul
4x Skatador, Servant of Aamon
4x Infected Survivor
4x Slave Gladiator

4x Chalice of Yunx
2x Inherited Wealth
2x Devious Plot
4x Twilight Guardian
7x Dominion Shrine
1x Haunted Cemetery
1x Stronghold Metropolis
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Wisdom Artifacts

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

4x Drone
2x Field Operative
4x Wall in the North
4x Airship Explorer
2x Charles, Soul Mage
4x Steel Sentient

4x Electrostatic Armor
4x New Horizons
4x Word of Knowledge
4x Renovation Facility
4x Parallel Evolution
4x Celestial Blossom
15x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Crystalslime (1 point)

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

3x Bloodwitch Harpy
3x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Succubus
1x Underworld Scourge

2x Cleanse
4x Noxious Fumes
2x Marked by the Gods
4x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
3x Reanimate
3x Consume Spirit
3x Curse of Rysha
1x Valley of the Ancients
14x Corruption Shrine
1x Sanctum of the Void

Deck Name: Burning Angels

Hero: 1x Alexa, Angelic Messenger

4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Antriel, Patron of the Sunblessed
4x Guardian of the Faithful
4x Mescatian Phoenix

2x Fireball
3x Angel of Retribution
4x Burning Rage
2x Primal Battle
1x Arcane Summoning
2x Marked by the Gods
2x Dragonfire
4x Symbol of Fury
3x Forced Labor
4x Cannonade
2x Unbreakable Spirit
1x Cleanse
6x Rage Shrine
1x The Triangelica
1x Valley of the Ancients
5x Order Shrine
1x Soldiers’ Memorial

Deck Name: One-Turn Heal

Hero: 1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom

4x Elinor, Magi Adept

4x New Horizons
2x Force Field
1x Cleanse
1x Obelisk of Unity
4x Word of Grace
4x Snowstorm
4x Holy Radiance
4x Pacify
1x Path to Transcendence
1x Symbol of the Flux
3x Arcane Summoning
2x Thaumic Reflector
4x Trigon of the Pact
2x Fateful Day
4x Exorcism
4x Ancient Wisdom
4x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Order Shrine

 

Player: wh1sp (1 point)

Deck Name: Skatador Sacrifice

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Eternal Servants
4x Skatador, Servant of Aamon
4x Flesh Sculptor
3x Infected Survivor
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
3x Death-Curse Shaman

3x Twilight Guardian
1x Arcane Summoning
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Spoils of War
1x Cleanse
1x Haunted Cemetery
1x Valley of the Ancients
12x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void

Deck Name: Ka’ainu Tren

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

3x Tren, Birchwood Guardian
3x Sentry of the Light
2x Wall in the North
2x Storm Faerie
4x Cavalry Field Captain
3x Elf Commander
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
3x Steelnor Innkeeper
2x Elite Vanguard
2x Bark Convoy

3x Landslide
4x Arrow Barrage
2x Symbol of Growth
2x Tidal Wave
2x Cleanse
2x Primal Battle
7x Nature Shrine
7x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Arctic Shelter
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Wisdom Energy

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

3x Field Operative
4x Library Guards
3x Dust Titan
2x Wall in the North
3x Forcemage Protector
4x Charged Aurite
4x Runelit Incarnate

3x Electrostatic Armor
1x Cleanse
2x Power Shot
3x Parallel Evolution
1x Symbol of the Flux
1x Word of Knowledge
1x Sleep
3x Unstable Reactor
3x Snowstorm
2x Power Discharge
2x Thaumic Laboratory
14x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Jeronim0 (0 points – dropped)

Deck Name: Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
4x Dragonfire
4x Dragon Assault
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Forced Labor
3x Cannonade
3x Detonate
8x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
2x Haunted Cemetery

Deck Name: One-Turn Heal

Hero: 1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom

4x Elinor, Magi Adept
4x Wall in the North

4x Arrow Barrage
4x Ray of Righteousness
4x Holy Radiance
4x Pacify
4x Word of Grace
3x Thaumic Reflector
2x The Test of Time
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Exorcism
4x Power Discharge
1x Wisdom Shrine
1x Ancient Ruins
1x Valley of the Ancients
11x Order Shrine
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Nature-Dominion Control

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

4x Spoiled Aristocrat
4x Vampiric Ashes
4x Prin'ha the Nightshade
4x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Bark Convoy
4x Bloodborne Prince

3x Cataclysm
3x Vampirism
4x Cloning Vat
3x Assassinate
4x Helm of Dominion
4x Nature Shrine
11x Dominion Shrine
2x Assassins' Guild
1x Stronghold Metropolis
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Gandrheart (0 points)

Deck Name: Rage-Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Succubus
3x Archibald the Wingless
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Battlescarred Elder
4x Infernal Vultures

4x Fireball
2x Fireblast
4x Dragonfire
4x Dragon Assault
3x Tombs of the Damned
3x Suffocate
7x Rage Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
7x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

1x Felix the Lightsworn
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Master Tactician
3x Elite Vanguard
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Dwarf Spellbreaker
3x Knight Recruiter

3x Arrow Barrage
4x Holy Radiance
3x Guards! Guards!
3x Ray of Righteousness
4x Insignia of the Sun
2x Militant Citadel
11x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
2x Soldiers’ Memorial

Deck Name: Ka’ainu Artifacts

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

4x Drone
2x Library Guards
4x Steel Sentient
3x Charles, Soul Mage
2x Thianor Wolftongue
4x Bark Convoy
3x Djinn Battlemaster

2x Namir’s Blessing
3x New Horizons
4x Cleanse
2x Electrostatic Armor
3x Word of Knowledge
4x Snowstorm
4x Trigon of the Pact
2x Celestial Blossom
8x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Nature Shrine

 

Player: Jotto (0 points – dropped)

Deck Name: Order-Corruption Skatador

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Necromantic Prince

4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Eternal Servants
4x Skatador, Servant of Aamon
4x Infected Survivor
4x Death-Curse Shaman

2x Solemn Prayer
4x Cleanse
4x Noxious Fumes
3x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Instill Life
6x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
10x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

3x Fia, Dragon Daughter
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
4x Boar Rider
4x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Word of Fire
4x Massive Assault
15x Rage Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Dominion-Corruption Slaves

Hero: 1x Coronis the Blood Reaper

4x Deluded Despot
4x Spoiled Aristocrat
4x Siren of the Deep Sea
4x Shadowstep Assassin
2x Raging Minotaur
4x Slave Gladiator
4x Gross Experiment

4x Grappling Hook
4x Metabolic Overcharger
4x Primal Battle
4x Nightmare Stallion
7x Dominion Shrine
2x Assassins' Guild
1x Valley of the Ancients
4x Silverthorn Promenade
4x Corruption Shrine