Masters Championship Final #34 Decklists

04/03/2019 by Ivko Stanilov

That was one interesting Masters final tournament. Not only because Cruel_TeK finally won, but because of some new decks and strategies that emerged.

We saw a Wisdom-Rage energy based deck, which could revive Phoenixes several times. There were some old and new flavors of Nightmare Stallion decks. We saw a return of One-Turn Heal, as well as a new type of Burning Rage deck with Corruption for Aamon the Immortal and Succubus.

Here is it all for you to enjoy:

Heroes Used

9x Aamon the Immortal
4x Zash, Flamebringer
4x Zash the Annihilator
4x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest
3x Ne’eva the Revered
3x Hermelion, Hand of Justice
3x Aamon, Lord of Corruption
2x Ytix, Realm Guardian
2x Enoch the Steel Horror
2x Despina, Dominion Overlord
2x Daris Stormborn
1x Elrike the Twin Blade
1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom
1x Coronis the Blood Reaper
1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

Decks Roundup

6x Corruption Control
4x Rage Rush
3x Wisdom-Rage Control
3x Priests
3x One-Turn Heal
3x Elves
3x Dark Burning Rage
2x Hatebears
2x Enoch Sacrifice Aggro
1x Zombies and Chickens
1x Zombies
1x Wisdom-Dominion Energy
1x Wisdom-Dominion Control
1x Stallion Implants
1x Shamans
1x Red Soldiers
1x Reanimator
1x Rage Midrange
1x Nature-Rage Chimera
1x Energy Passageway
1x Dominion Vampires Control
1x Diogen Midrange

 

Player: Cruel_TeK (4 points)

Deck Name: Stallion Implants

Hero: 1x Coronis the Blood Reaper

2x Siren of the Deep Sea
4x Faessayan Mercenary
4x Spoiled Aristocrat
4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Shadowstep Assassin
3x Plague Vermin
2x Raging Minotaur
3x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Slave Gladiator

3x Primal Battle
2x Inherited Wealth
4x Nightmare Stallion
4x Metabolic Overcharger
2x Grappling Hook
7x Corruption Shrine
6x Dominion Shrine
1x Assassins' Guild
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Wisdom-Dominion Control

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

3x Djinn of Wishes
2x Prin'ha the Nightshade
1x Gnome Power Engineer
3x Amethyst Scarab
2x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
3x Bloodseeking Mutant

4x Power Surge
2x Vampirism
4x New Horizons
3x Ancient Wisdom
4x Cataclysm
3x Assassinate
2x Cloning Vat
2x Symbol of Blood
1x Helm of Dominion
1x Johrail’s Silencer
2x Lamp of Zaffir
9x Wisdom Shrine
2x Cathedral of the Night
6x Dominion Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

2x Goblin Anarchist
4x Goblin Warrior
1x Ancestors’ Guide
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
1x Firebrand Goblin
2x Tortured Orc
4x Ram’Gakh, Goblin Recruiter
4x Boar Rider

4x Fireball
3x Symbol of Fury
1x Primal Battle
2x Massive Assault
4x Molten Passageway
15x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Tauric (3 points)

Deck Name: Dark Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Succubus

4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
2x Dragonfire
3x Dragon Assault
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
3x Noxious Fumes
4x Tombs of the Damned
3x Pandemonium of Darkness
3x Cannonade
3x Lightning Bolt
2x Detonate
2x Infernal Tribute
6x Rage Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
7x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Enoch Sacrifice Aggro

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

3x Faessayan Mercenary
1x Flame Serpent
4x Flesh Sculptor
1x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Slave Gladiator
3x Bloodseeking Mutant
2x Swamp God Emissary

4x Reanimate
4x Nightmare Stallion
4x Devious Plot
6x Dominion Shrine
2x Stronghold Metropolis
1x Valley of the Ancients
9x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Priests

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

4x Namir of the Blinding Light
4x Angel-Blessed Knight
3x Relic Guard
3x Gomur Ironbeard
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Sunblessed Priest

4x Primal Battle
4x Angelic Temple
3x Holy Radiance
3x Instill Life
3x Exorcism
3x Word of Grace
17x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: SashaIr (3 points)

Deck Name: Zombies and Chickens

Hero: 1x Aamon, Lord of Corruption

2x Duke Harsford
1x Zombie Giant
4x Shifting Aurite
3x Undead Necromancer
3x Succubus
2x Rotting Remains
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
1x Undead Hydra
3x Insatiable Ghoul

1x Primal Battle
3x Noxious Fumes
3x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
1x Pandemonium of Darkness
1x Sanctum of the Void
14x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
1x Mausoleum of the Damned

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

4x Goblin Warrior
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
4x Goblin Fireworker
4x Boar Rider

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Massive Assault
1x Detonate
2x Cannonade
16x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Energy Passageway

Hero: 1x Elrike the Twin Blade

1x Magi Expedition
4x Wall in the North
3x Elder Red Dragon
4x Forcemage Protector
4x Dust Titan
4x Mescatian Phoenix

4x Unstable Reactor
4x New Horizons
4x Power Shot
1x Primal Battle
2x Symbol of the Flux
4x Molten Passageway
4x Power Discharge
8x Wisdom Shrine
1x Thaumic Laboratory
1x Valley of the Ancients
7x Rage Shrine

 

Player: Delmar (3 points)

Deck Name: Elves

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

4x Grove Guardian
2x Haldiri Rider
2x Nienna, Legendary Storyteller
4x Elf Scout
4x Elf Warrior
4x Master Hunter
4x Elvish Champion
3x Jungle Deathtrap
4x Grove Sentinel

4x Fireball
3x Symbol of Fury
4x Sisterhood of Flames
7x Nature Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
2x Elven Sanctuary
7x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Priests

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

3x Namir of the Blinding Light
3x Spell Warden
4x Angel-Blessed Knight
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Sunblessed Priest
2x Gomur Ironbeard

2x Solemn Prayer
4x Word of Grace
4x Angelic Temple
4x Holy Radiance
2x Ray of Righteousness
3x Instill Life
2x Exorcism
2x Valley of the Ancients
17x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Succubus
2x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
1x Underworld Scourge

4x Curse of Rysha
4x Noxious Fumes
2x Reanimate
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
3x Consume Spirit
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
2x Infernal Tribute
3x Suffocate
2x Haunted Cemetery
3x Sanctum of the Void
2x Valley of the Ancients
11x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: freebie (2 points)

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

3x Bloodwitch Harpy
2x Airship Explorer
1x Djinn of Wishes
1x Elinor, Magi Adept
1x Catacomb Keeper
1x Devourer of Worlds
4x Succubus
3x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
3x Mesmerizing Spirit
2x Wall in the North

4x New Horizons
3x Reanimate
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
3x Noxious Fumes
2x Krip, the Last Gatekeeper
3x Consume Spirit
7x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
7x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Hatebears

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

2x Elf Warrior
3x Spore Shepherd
4x Flesh Sculptor
2x Summoner Druid
2x Plague Crab
3x Elf Scout
2x Zombie Legionnaire
2x Infected Survivor
2x Insatiable Ghoul
4x Elvish Champion
2x Gurko Tribe Shaman
2x Master Hunter

2x Call of Jalaya
4x Symbol of Growth
2x Primal Battle
1x The Test of Time
2x Plagued Waters
2x Tidal Wave
8x Nature Shrine
1x Moonlight Monument
1x Valley of the Ancients
7x Corruption Shrine
1x Mausoleum of the Damned

Deck Name: Shamans

Hero: 1x Ytix, Realm Guardian

1x Disciple of Zash
4x Rakhi Tribe Mystic
4x Offering Yard Priest
2x Wall in the North
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Herald of Despair
4x Swamp God Emissary

4x Lightning Totem
4x Dragon Assault
2x Primal Battle
4x Totem of Tortures
4x Totem of Legends
4x Totem of Swiftness
2x Mausoleum of the Damned
5x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Corruption Shrine
1x Arctic Shelter
3x Mountain Sanctuary

 

Player: Rinriet (2 points)

Deck Name: Wisdom-Dominion Energy

Hero: 1x Ytix, Realm Guardian

4x Charged Aurite
3x Frost Elemental
3x Eranuel the Seeker
4x Vampiric Ashes
4x Wall in the North
4x Forcemage Protector
1x Dreyla, Ruthless Oppressor
4x Dust Titan
1x Bloodwell Matriarch

4x Unstable Reactor
2x Cloning Vat
4x Power Shot
2x Vampirism
1x Primal Battle
8x Wisdom Shrine
1x Cathedral of the Night
1x Stronghold Metropolis
1x Ancient Ruins
7x Dominion Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Nature-Rage Chimera

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

2x Venerated Unicorn
3x Ancient Treant
4x Chimera of the Wild
3x Ogre Captive
4x Elvish Champion
3x Jungle Deathtrap
1x Fae of Charm
5x Flaming Aurite
4x Summoner Druid
3x Silver Fang

1x Call of Jalaya
4x Fireball
3x Symbol of Fury
2x Tidal Wave
9x Nature Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
8x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon, Lord of Corruption

3x Bloodwitch Harpy
1x Bark Convoy
4x Succubus
1x Archibald the Wingless
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Catacomb Keeper
1x Shifting Aurite
2x Mesmerizing Spirit

2x Infernal Tribute
4x Noxious Fumes
3x Symbol of Decay
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
1x Pandemonium of Darkness
1x Haunt
1x Reanimate
2x Marked by the Gods
1x Arctic Shelter
2x Sanctum of the Void
13x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Ante (2 points)

Deck Name: Dark Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Succubus
4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Fireball
2x Dragonfire
3x Dragon Assault
4x Burning Rage
2x Symbol of Fury
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Pandemonium of Darkness
4x Cannonade
2x Fateful Day
3x Lightning Bolt
2x Curse of Rysha
1x Detonate
1x Infernal Tribute
7x Rage Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
7x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Control

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

4x Frost Elemental
4x Wall in the North
2x Djinn of Wishes
4x Battlescarred Elder
1x Dust Titan
1x Devourer of Worlds
3x Mescatian Phoenix

2x The Apocalypse
1x Johrail’s Silencer
3x Unstable Reactor
4x New Horizons
3x Fireblast
1x Snowstorm
2x Symbol of Fury
3x Symbol of the Flux
1x Power Shot
4x Power Discharge
9x Wisdom Shrine
8x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Diogen Midrange

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

1x Alabaster Dragon
4x Reincarnation Spirit
3x Spore Shepherd
4x Relic Guard
2x Felix the Lightsworn
2x Master Hunter
4x Sunblessed Priest
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
2x Steelnor Innkeeper
1x Dwarf Spellbreaker

3x Symbol of Growth
1x Soul Projection
4x Angelic Temple
1x Mantle of Winds
2x Primal Battle
2x Tidal Wave
2x Symbol of Faith
2x Exorcism
6x Nature Shrine
2x Militant Citadel
7x Order Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

 

Player: Dobrycy (2 points)

Deck Name: Dominion Vampires Control

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

4x Vampiric Ashes
3x Dreyla, Ruthless Oppressor
4x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
2x Prin'ha the Nightshade
4x Bloodseeking Mutant

4x Mind Extortion
3x Vampirism
4x Cataclysm
4x Helm of Dominion
3x Symbol of Blood
4x Soul Flames
4x Power Surge
2x Cathedral of the Night
14x Dominion Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Control

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

4x Frost Elemental
3x Elder Red Dragon
3x Djinn of Wishes
4x Battlescarred Elder
4x Mescatian Phoenix

4x Fireball
4x New Horizons
3x Symbol of Fury
3x Fireblast
4x Johrail’s Silencer
3x Ancient Wisdom
4x Power Discharge
1x Altar of Dragons
7x Rage Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
8x Wisdom Shrine

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Succubus
2x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Splitting Headache
4x Noxious Fumes
4x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
4x Pandemonium of Darkness
4x Infernal Tribute
2x Haunted Cemetery
2x Sanctum of the Void
2x Valley of the Ancients
9x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: komsiant (2 points)

Deck Name: Rage Midrange

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

4x Lizard Barbarian
2x Elder Red Dragon
3x Tortured Orc
3x Goblin Fireworker
3x Battlescarred Elder
4x Boar Rider
4x Mescatian Phoenix

4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
2x Dragonfire
1x Primal Battle
3x Word of Fire
2x Marked by the Gods
4x Symbol of Fury
2x Detonate
1x Altar of Dragons
15x Rage Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Enoch Sacrifice Aggro

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

3x Faessayan Mercenary
1x Flame Serpent
4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Spoiled Aristocrat
1x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
3x Zombie Legionnaire
3x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
3x Slave Gladiator
3x Bloodseeking Mutant
3x Swamp God Emissary

4x Reanimate
4x Nightmare Stallion
3x Devious Plot
6x Dominion Shrine
2x Stronghold Metropolis
2x Valley of the Ancients
8x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Priests

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

3x Namir of the Blinding Light
4x Spell Warden
3x Gomur Ironbeard
3x Angel-Blessed Knight
3x Relic Guard
3x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Sunblessed Priest

3x Primal Battle
4x Word of Grace
4x Angelic Temple
4x Holy Radiance
2x Ray of Righteousness
2x Instill Life
2x Militant Citadel
2x Valley of the Ancients
14x Order Shrine

 

Player: Lirysse (1 point – dropped)

Deck Name: Dark Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Succubus
4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Fireball
4x Dragonfire
3x Dragon Assault
4x Burning Rage
4x Symbol of Fury
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Pandemonium of Darkness
3x Cannonade
4x Lightning Bolt
2x Detonate
7x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
7x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void

Deck Name: One-Turn Heal

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

4x Elinor, Magi Adept
3x Wall in the North

4x Arrow Barrage
4x New Horizons
2x Flashfreeze
4x Word of Grace
4x Holy Radiance
3x Pacify
2x Thaumic Reflector
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Ancient Wisdom
3x Exorcism
2x Ray of Righteousness
4x Power Discharge
6x Wisdom Shrine
1x Ancient Ruins
1x Valley of the Ancients
7x Order Shrine
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Hatebears

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

3x Plague Crab
4x Plague Vermin
4x Spore Shepherd
4x Flesh Sculptor
3x Summoner Druid
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Infected Survivor
2x Insatiable Ghoul
4x Elvish Champion
3x Master Hunter

3x Symbol of Growth
2x Noxious Fumes
3x Tornado Outbreak
8x Nature Shrine
2x Mausoleum of the Damned
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: Jeronim0 (1 point)

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Control

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

4x Djinn of Wishes
4x Frost Elemental
4x Mescatian Phoenix
2x Battlescarred Elder

2x The Apocalypse
4x Unstable Reactor
2x Dragonfire
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Fireball
4x New Horizons
3x Symbol of the Flux
2x Force Field
3x Mastery of the Ancients
1x Valley of the Ancients
9x Wisdom Shrine
8x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: One-Turn Heal

Hero: 1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom

4x Elinor, Magi Adept
4x Wall in the North
4x Descendant of Divinity

4x Word of Grace
3x Snowstorm
4x Holy Radiance
1x Path to Transcendence
4x Thaumic Reflector
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Exorcism
4x Ray of Righteousness
4x Power Discharge
2x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
12x Order Shrine
1x Arctic Shelter

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Catacomb Keeper
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Succubus
4x Infernal Vultures

4x Noxious Fumes
2x Hands from Beyond
4x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
1x Arctic Shelter
2x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
12x Corruption Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void

 

Player: Jotto (0 points – dropped)

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

4x Boar Rider
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
4x Goblin Fireworker
4x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Word of Fire
2x Massive Assault
17x Rage Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Elves

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

4x Grove Guardian
2x Brothers in Arms
3x Nienna, Legendary Storyteller
3x Storm Faerie
4x Summoner Druid
4x Spore Shepherd
4x Elf Scout
4x Elf Warrior
3x Master Hunter
4x Elvish Champion

3x Symbol of Growth
3x Call of Jalaya
3x Tidal Wave
15x Nature Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Zombies

Hero: 1x Aamon, Lord of Corruption

4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
4x Plague Vermin
4x Insatiable Ghoul
4x Shifting Aurite
4x Infected Survivor

4x Noxious Fumes
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Infernal Tribute
2x Haunted Cemetery
2x Mausoleum of the Damned
1x Valley of the Ancients
13x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: the Sudzitte (0 points – dropped)

Deck Name: One-Turn Heal

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

4x Elinor, Magi Adept

4x Arrow Barrage
4x New Horizons
1x Ray of Righteousness
3x Snowstorm
4x Holy Radiance
4x Pacify
2x Path to Transcendence
4x Word of Grace
3x Thaumic Reflector
4x Trigon of the Pact
2x Ancient Wisdom
2x Exorcism
4x Power Discharge
1x Arctic Shelter
7x Wisdom Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients
6x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Succubus
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
1x Underworld Scourge

2x Suffocate
4x Noxious Fumes
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
4x Curse of Rysha
3x Infernal Tribute
1x Haunted Cemetery
2x Sanctum of the Void
13x Corruption Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

4x Boar Rider
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Goblin Fireworker
4x Tortured Orc
4x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
2x Fireblast
4x Symbol of Fury
4x Word of Fire
1x Valley of the Ancients
17x Rage Shrine

 

Player: Swatblues (0 points – dropped)

Deck Name: Elves

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

4x Grove Guardian
4x Haldiri Rider
4x Spore Shepherd
4x Brothers in Arms
3x Nienna, Legendary Storyteller
4x Elf Scout
4x Elf Warrior
4x Elvish Champion
2x Gurko Tribe Shaman
4x Summoner Druid

3x Symbol of Growth
4x Ambush Strike
15x Nature Shrine
1x Valley of the Ancients

Deck Name: Red Soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Steel Host Spearman
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Master Tactician
2x Ogre Captive
4x Elite Vanguard
4x Sentry of the Light

4x Fireball
4x Angel of Retribution
4x Guards! Guards!
4x Symbol of Fury
7x Rage Shrine
7x Order Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients
2x Soldiers’ Memorial

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

4x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Succubus
2x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Noxious Fumes
4x Word of Pain
2x Tombs of the Damned
3x Reanimate
2x Suffocate
4x Consume Spirit
3x Pandemonium of Darkness
3x Infernal Tribute
2x Sanctum of the Void
13x Corruption Shrine
2x Valley of the Ancients