Masters Championship Final #24 Decklists

08/05/2018 by Ivko Stanilov

Congratulations to sonneillon for winning Masters after his return to the game!

Just having a quick glance is sufficient to see that the decks this month are considerably different. We have several new decks fighting for the top spots in Conquest – the new Molten Passageway deck courtesy of sonneillon, an aggro/sacrifice deck using Enoch the Steel Horror, implants with Siren of the Deep Sea, and also a new version of Hatebears with Ne'eva the Revered.

Heroes Used

9x Enoch the Steel Horror
5x Amalric, Holy Knight
4x Zash the Annihilator
4x Ne’eva the Revered
4x Alexa, Battle-Maiden
3x Zash, Flamebringer
3x Nefaros, Necromantic Prince
3x Daris Stormborn
3x Coronis the Blood Reaper
2x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest
2x Despina, Dominion Overlord
1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant
1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice
1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom

Decks Roundup

7x Artifacts
5x Molten Passageway
3x Siren Implants
3x Hatebears
3x Enoch Sacrifice Aggro
2x Wisdom-Rage Control
2x Wisdom-Corruption Control
2x Rage Rush
2x Corruption Timea Aggro
2x Alexa Valor
1x Zombies
1x Wisdom-Dominion Control
1x Valor Rage
1x Valor Elves
1x Shamans
1x Red Soldiers
1x Reanimator
1x Rage-Dominion Control
1x Rage Midrange
1x Order-Dominion Control
1x Nature-Rage Aggro
1x Corruption Control
1x Blue Soldiers
1x Blue Knights

 

Player: sonneillon (4 points)

Deck Name: Artifacts

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

4x Airship Explorer
3x Djinn of Wishes
4x Steel Sentient
4x Dwarven Mortar
1x Triangelica Sentinel
3x Contraptionist

4x New Horizons
2x Lamp of Zaffir
4x Renovation Facility
2x Ray of Righteousness
2x Exorcism
4x Johrail’s Silencer
4x Celestial Blossom
12x Wisdom Shrine
7x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Hatebears

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

4x Lifeforce Incarnate
1x Fae of Charm
4x Flesh Sculptor
3x Plague Vermin
2x Rotting Remains
4x Harbinger of Sorrow
4x Infected Survivor
2x Bark Convoy
2x Swamp God Emissary
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Landslide
3x Haunt
7x Nature Shrine
11x Corruption Shrine
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Molten Passageway

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Aezerhis, the Burning Agony
1x Succubus
4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Infernal Vultures
4x Insatiable Ghoul
3x Battlescarred Elder
4x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls
2x Underworld Scourge

3x Flash of Delirium
4x Noxious Fumes
4x Reanimate
4x Molten Passageway
9x Rage Shrine
1x Sanctum of the Void
9x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: Belarion (3 points)

Deck Name: Valor Elves

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

4x Grove Guardian
4x Brothers in Arms
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Summoner Druid
4x Elf Scout
2x Gurko Tribe Shaman
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Elf Warrior
2x Silver Fang

2x Ambush Strike
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Tidal Wave
15x Nature Shrine

Deck Name: Molten Passageway

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

3x Aezerhis, the Burning Agony
4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Infernal Vultures
3x Insatiable Ghoul
4x Battlescarred Elder
4x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Underworld Scourge

3x Flash of Delirium
4x Reanimate
4x Molten Passageway
7x Rage Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
10x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Wisdom-Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom

4x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Frost Elemental
3x Djinn of Wishes
4x Succubus
3x Elinor, Magi Adept

4x New Horizons
4x Noxious Fumes
3x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
2x Flashfreeze
3x Power Discharge
9x Wisdom Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
6x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: Duall (3 points)

Deck Name: Wisdom-Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Necromantic Prince

3x Bloodwitch Harpy
1x Airship Explorer
1x Djinn of Wishes
2x Catacomb Keeper
1x Voidtouched Subordinate
4x Succubus
3x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
2x Death-Curse Shaman
1x Mesmerizing Spirit

4x New Horizons
3x Reanimate
4x Word of Pain
1x Tombs of the Damned
4x Noxious Fumes
1x Pandemonium of Darkness
2x Haunt
3x Consume Spirit
2x Suffocate
9x Wisdom Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
7x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Control

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

4x Battlescarred Elder
1x Northern Wanderers
3x Mistress of the Shadows
1x Elder Red Dragon
4x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
4x Mescatian Phoenix
4x Bloodseeking Mutant
1x Bloodwell Matriarch

4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
1x Dragonfire
1x Helm of Dominion
1x Cannonade
4x Power Surge
4x Molten Passageway
1x Detonate
1x Altar of Dragons
9x Rage Shrine
8x Dominion Shrine
2x Cathedral of the Night

Deck Name: Alexa Valor

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Steel Host Spearman
1x Dwarf Spellbreaker
4x Cavalry Field Captain
2x Dwarven Mortar
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
3x Elite Vanguard
1x Bark Convoy
2x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
1x Felix the Lightsworn
1x Venerated Unicorn
1x Saluxio the Awebringer

1x Landslide
2x Arrow Barrage
1x Holy Radiance
1x Tidal Wave
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Parallel Evolution
3x Nature Shrine
3x Wisdom Shrine
9x Order Shrine
1x Soldiers’ Memorial

 

Player: Lirysse (3 points)

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

4x Firebrand Goblin
3x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
2x Gibo and Roni
3x Goblin Fireworker
4x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
2x Word of Fire
3x Massive Assault
2x Black Market
18x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Siren Implants

Hero: 1x Coronis the Blood Reaper

3x Siren of the Deep Sea
4x Faessayan Mercenary
4x Spoiled Aristocrat
3x Baseborn Recruit
4x Flesh Sculptor
3x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Slave Gladiator
4x Harbinger of Sorrow

4x Soul Flames
4x Mind Extortion
4x Metabolic Overcharger
8x Corruption Shrine
2x Assassins' Guild
8x Dominion Shrine
1x Mausoleum of the Damned

Deck Name: Zombies

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant

2x Duke Harsford
4x Undead Necromancer
3x Succubus
3x Rotting Remains
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
4x Infected Survivor
3x Insatiable Ghoul
4x Zombie Legionnaire

3x Noxious Fumes
4x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
2x Mausoleum of the Damned
14x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: Tauric (3 points)

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Necromantic Prince

4x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Succubus
3x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Mesmerizing Spirit

3x Suffocate
4x Noxious Fumes
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
3x Haunt
3x Reanimate
2x Sanctum of the Void
15x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Siren Implants

Hero: 1x Coronis the Blood Reaper

4x Faessayan Mercenary
4x Spoiled Aristocrat
2x Baseborn Recruit
4x Harbinger of Sorrow
4x Siren of the Deep Sea
2x Temptress of Deceit
2x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Slave Gladiator
4x Bloodseeking Mutant

3x Grappling Hook
4x Soul Flames
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
4x Metabolic Overcharger
9x Dominion Shrine
8x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Artifacts

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

4x Drone
3x Airship Explorer
3x Frost Elemental
3x Steel Sentient
3x Djinn of Wishes
3x Dwarven Mortar
3x Triangelica Sentinel
2x Saluxio the Awebringer

4x Power Discharge
4x Unstable Reactor
4x Renovation Facility
3x Parallel Evolution
2x Celestial Blossom
10x Wisdom Shrine
9x Order Shrine

 

Player: Sandalphon (2 points)

Deck Name: Molten Passageway

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

2x Aezerhis, the Burning Agony
4x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
3x Succubus
4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
2x Infernal Vultures
3x Battlescarred Elder
3x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls

4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
4x Flash of Delirium
4x Reanimate
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
4x Molten Passageway
3x Sanctum of the Void
6x Corruption Shrine
9x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Corruption Timea Aggro

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Harbinger of Sorrow
4x Cavalry Field Captain
2x Companion of the Heavens
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
4x Infected Survivor
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
3x Mesmerizing Spirit

4x Noxious Fumes
4x Trigon of the Pact
15x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Artifacts

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

4x Airship Explorer
3x Djinn of Wishes
3x Militant Automaton
4x Steel Sentient
4x Dwarven Mortar
4x Contraptionist

4x New Horizons
4x Renovation Facility
3x Parallel Evolution
4x Johrail’s Silencer
4x Celestial Blossom
11x Wisdom Shrine
8x Order Shrine

 

Player: Jotto (2 points)

Deck Name: Corruption Timea Aggro

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
3x Companion of the Heavens
4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Cavalry Field Captain
2x Rotting Remains
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
4x Infected Survivor
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Harbinger of Sorrow

4x Noxious Fumes
4x Trigon of the Pact
2x Mausoleum of the Damned
13x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Order-Dominion Control

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

3x Prin'ha the Nightshade
4x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Bloodseeking Mutant

4x Power Surge
4x Chalice of Yunx
4x Pegasus Regiment
3x Cataclysm
2x Ray of Righteousness
3x Cloning Vat
4x Mind Extortion
2x Exorcism
4x Helm of Dominion
10x Dominion Shrine
2x Stronghold Metropolis
2x Assassins' Guild
5x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Nature-Rage Aggro

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

3x Haldiri Rider
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
2x Flamerune Warrior
4x Storm Faerie
4x Goblin Fireworker
3x Hunting Gigantodon
4x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
4x Massive Assault
2x Cannonade
7x Nature Shrine
11x Rage Shrine

 

Player: Cruel_TeK (2 points)

Deck Name: Wisdom-Dominion Control

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

3x Djinn of Wishes
4x Bloodseeking Mutant
3x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
1x Timea, Magi Wanderer
1x Prin'ha the Nightshade

1x Vampirism
4x New Horizons
2x Lamp of Zaffir
4x Cataclysm
2x Helm of Dominion
4x Power Surge
4x Johrail’s Silencer
4x Ancient Wisdom
4x Power Discharge
10x Wisdom Shrine
7x Dominion Shrine
2x Cathedral of the Night

Deck Name: Shamans

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

2x Ancestors’ Guide
4x Rakhi Tribe Mystic
4x Offering Yard Priest
4x Death-Curse Shaman
3x Swamp God Emissary

1x Fireblast
4x Lightning Totem
1x Noxious Fumes
1x Dragonfire
2x Reanimate
1x Molten Passageway
4x Totem of Tortures
4x Totem of Legends
1x Totem of Rogn'okh
4x Totem of Swiftness
1x Cannonade
7x Rage Shrine
4x Mountain Sanctuary
8x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Valor Rage

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

4x Shifting Aurite
4x Lizard Barbarian
2x Storm Faerie
1x Frost Elemental
3x Tortured Orc
3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
3x Field Operative
4x Goblin Warrior
3x Rakhi Berserker

4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
3x Parallel Evolution
4x Trigon of the Pact
1x Tornado Outbreak
15x Rage Shrine

 

Player: Xhite (2 points)

Deck Name: Reanimator

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Necromantic Prince

3x Bloodwitch Harpy
1x Airship Explorer
2x Djinn of Wishes
3x Catacomb Keeper
4x Succubus
3x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
2x Elinor, Magi Adept

4x New Horizons
3x Reanimate
4x Word of Pain
1x Tombs of the Damned
3x Noxious Fumes
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
2x Haunt
4x Consume Spirit
2x Suffocate
9x Wisdom Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
6x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Rage-Dominion Control

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

1x Northern Wanderers
3x Dreyla, Ruthless Oppressor
1x Elder Red Dragon
4x Battlescarred Elder
4x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
4x Bloodseeking Mutant
2x Bloodwell Matriarch

4x Power Surge
4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
1x Dragonfire
2x Cataclysm
2x Assassinate
1x Helm of Dominion
1x Cannonade
4x Molten Passageway
1x Detonate
8x Dominion Shrine
1x Cathedral of the Night
9x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Alexa Valor

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Cavalry Field Captain
2x Dwarven Mortar
3x Sentry of the Light
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
1x Master Tactician
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
4x Elite Vanguard
3x Bark Convoy
2x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
3x Steel Host Spearman
3x Saluxio the Awebringer

2x Arrow Barrage
1x Holy Radiance
2x Tidal Wave
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Parallel Evolution
2x Nature Shrine
3x Wisdom Shrine
9x Order Shrine
1x Soldiers’ Memorial

 

Player: NSilver (2 points)

Deck Name: Siren Implants

Hero: 1x Coronis the Blood Reaper

4x Siren of the Deep Sea
4x Faessayan Mercenary
4x Spoiled Aristocrat
3x Baseborn Recruit
4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Harbinger of Sorrow
2x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Slave Gladiator

1x Devious Plot
4x Soul Flames
4x Metabolic Overcharger
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
3x Grappling Hook
10x Dominion Shrine
7x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Rage Midrange

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

3x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
1x Goblin Looter
4x Battlescarred Elder
4x Goblin Warrior
1x Khar the Deadly Flame
4x Mescatian Phoenix
1x Goblin Fireworker

4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
4x Word of Fire
1x Cannonade
18x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Blue Knights

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

2x Namir of the Blinding Light
1x Guardian of the Faithful
3x Reincarnation Spirit
3x Felix the Lightsworn
3x Gomur Ironbeard
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
3x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Steel Host Spearman
1x Triangelica Sentinel
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
4x Sentry of the Light
2x Saluxio the Awebringer

3x Holy Radiance
1x Guards! Guards!
4x Trigon of the Pact
1x Exorcism
2x Touch of Light
3x Soldiers’ Memorial
6x Wisdom Shrine
6x Order Shrine

 

Player: Nocor (2 points)

Deck Name: Enoch Sacrifice Aggro

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Faessayan Mercenary
3x Infected Survivor
4x Flesh Sculptor
3x Harbinger of Sorrow
2x Undead Necromancer
4x Death-Curse Shaman
3x Insatiable Ghoul
2x Abhorrent Ghoul
3x Zombie Legionnaire
2x Slave Gladiator
1x Plague Vermin

2x Hands from Beyond
2x Cloning Vat
1x Overwhelming Forces
2x Haunt
4x Devious Plot
6x Dominion Shrine
1x Mausoleum of the Damned
2x Stronghold Metropolis
10x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Red Soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

2x Knight Recruiter
3x Sentry of the Light
4x Dwarf Spellbreaker
2x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Steel Host Spearman
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Master Tactician
3x Elite Vanguard

4x Fireball
2x Fireblast
3x Massive Assault
4x Guards! Guards!
2x Detonate
8x Rage Shrine
8x Order Shrine
3x Soldiers’ Memorial

Deck Name: Artifacts

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

3x Drone
3x Crazed Apothecary
2x Airship Explorer
1x Steel Sentient
4x Dwarven Mortar
3x Contraptionist
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
2x Gnome Power Engineer
2x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Golem

4x Renovation Facility
2x Holy Radiance
4x Parallel Evolution
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Power Discharge
11x Wisdom Shrine
4x Order Shrine

 

Player: JeniecSzuji (1 points)

Deck Name: Enoch Sacrifice Aggro

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Faessayan Mercenary
4x Flesh Sculptor
2x Undead Necromancer
4x Harbinger of Sorrow
3x Infected Survivor
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Swamp God Emissary
1x Abhorrent Ghoul
4x Zombie Legionnaire
3x Slave Gladiator
1x Plague Vermin
2x Insatiable Ghoul

2x Cloning Vat
1x Overwhelming Forces
4x Devious Plot
6x Dominion Shrine
1x Mausoleum of the Damned
2x Stronghold Metropolis
10x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Artifacts

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

3x Airship Explorer
3x Djinn of Wishes
4x Steel Sentient
4x Dwarven Mortar
3x Contraptionist
1x Triangelica Sentinel

4x New Horizons
4x Renovation Facility
4x Holy Radiance
2x Parallel Evolution
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Johrail’s Silencer
1x Prosperous Ruling
3x Celestial Blossom
9x Wisdom Shrine
7x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

3x Firebrand Goblin
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
3x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
4x Gibo and Roni
2x Goblin Fireworker
4x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
3x Massive Assault
3x Word of Fire
19x Rage Shrine

 

Player: Dythinity (1 points)

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Control

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

2x Djinn of Wishes
2x Elder Red Dragon
4x Frost Elemental
4x Battlescarred Elder
4x Mescatian Phoenix

4x Fireball
4x New Horizons
1x Word of Fire
3x Fireblast
1x Dragonfire
4x Johrail’s Silencer
3x Detonate
1x Ancient Wisdom
4x Power Discharge
2x Altar of Dragons
10x Wisdom Shrine
7x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Enoch Sacrifice Aggro

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Faessayan Mercenary
3x Infected Survivor
3x Harbinger of Sorrow
4x Flesh Sculptor
1x Abhorrent Ghoul
1x Plague Vermin
4x Death-Curse Shaman
2x Swamp God Emissary
4x Zombie Legionnaire
3x Slave Gladiator
2x Undead Necromancer
3x Insatiable Ghoul

2x Cloning Vat
1x Overwhelming Forces
4x Devious Plot
6x Dominion Shrine
1x Mausoleum of the Damned
2x Stronghold Metropolis
10x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Blue Soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Sentry of the Light
2x Cavalry Field Captain
3x Dwarven Mortar
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Master Tactician
3x Elite Vanguard
4x Steel Host Spearman
2x Timea, Magi Wanderer
2x Saluxio the Awebringer

4x Parallel Evolution
2x Arrow Barrage
1x Holy Radiance
2x Ray of Righteousness
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Guards! Guards!
8x Order Shrine
5x Wisdom Shrine
2x Soldiers’ Memorial

 

Player: Lorenthiel (0 points, dropped)

Deck Name: Artifacts

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

4x Airship Explorer
3x Djinn of Wishes
4x Steel Sentient
4x Dwarven Mortar
2x Triangelica Sentinel
3x Contraptionist

4x New Horizons
1x Lamp of Zaffir
4x Renovation Facility
2x Parallel Evolution
2x Exorcism
4x Johrail’s Silencer
4x Celestial Blossom
11x Wisdom Shrine
8x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Hatebears

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

4x Lifeforce Incarnate
1x Fae of Charm
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Harbinger of Sorrow
4x Plague Vermin
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Infected Survivor
2x Bark Convoy
2x Swamp God Emissary

3x Landslide
4x Noxious Fumes
1x Tidal Wave
8x Nature Shrine
1x Enchanted Spring
10x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Molten Passageway

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

3x Bloodwitch Harpy
3x Aezerhis, the Burning Agony
3x Succubus
4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
3x Infernal Vultures
2x Insatiable Ghoul
3x Battlescarred Elder
4x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls
2x Underworld Scourge

4x Flash of Delirium
4x Reanimate
4x Molten Passageway
1x Haunt
9x Rage Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
9x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: PewQ (0 points, dropped)

Deck Name: Artifacts

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

4x Airship Explorer
3x Djinn of Wishes
4x Steel Sentient
4x Dwarven Mortar
3x Contraptionist

4x New Horizons
4x Celestial Blossom
4x Renovation Facility
2x Lamp of Zaffir
3x Parallel Evolution
4x Johrail’s Silencer
2x Power Discharge
11x Wisdom Shrine
8x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Hatebears

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

4x Lifeforce Incarnate
4x Infected Survivor
4x Flesh Sculptor
2x Rotting Remains
4x Harbinger of Sorrow
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Plague Vermin
2x Bark Convoy
2x Swamp God Emissary

3x Landslide
4x Haunt
7x Nature Shrine
11x Corruption Shrine
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Molten Passageway

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Aezerhis, the Burning Agony
2x Succubus
4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Infernal Vultures
3x Insatiable Ghoul
3x Battlescarred Elder
4x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls
2x Underworld Scourge

4x Flash of Delirium
3x Noxious Fumes
4x Reanimate
4x Molten Passageway
8x Rage Shrine
1x Sanctum of the Void
10x Corruption Shrine