Masters Championship Final #22 Decklists

05/03/2018 by Ivko Stanilov

First and foremost, congratulations to Rinriet for winning his third Spellweaver Masters title!

If you are looking for new and interesting decklists, we sure have some. Our champion Rinriet himself sported a deck named Tropical Mix, which I left with the original name because honestly it is difficult to describe in it any other way. Also, we need to mention, one other interesting thing about Rinriet’s deck line-up is that all three of his decks have Corruption in them.

There are also other interesting decks, be sure not to miss the Wisdom-Corruption Reanimator, as well as the various Order-Dominion decks, including one which features Siren of the Deep Sea.

I will close it up with one more interesting fact – 11 out of 14 players included Frost Elemental in one of their decks. That little card rocks.

Be sure to check those decks out!

 

Heroes Used

 

10x Alexa, Battle-Maiden
9x Zash the Annihilator
5x Nefaros, Necromantic Prince
3x Ne’eva the Revered
3x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant
2x Enoch the Steel Horror
2x Coronis the Blood Reaper
2x Amalric, Holy Knight
1x Zash, Flamebringer
1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest
1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice
1x Elrike the Twin Blade
1x Despina, Dominion Overlord
1x Daris Stormborn

 

Decks Roundup

 

6x Alexa Valor
5x Corruption Control
4x Wisdom-Rage Control
3x Molten Passageway
2x Zombies
2x Wisdom-Dominion Control
2x Rage-Wisdom Control
2x Rage Rush
2x Polar Bears
1x Wisdom-Corruption Reanimator Control
1x Valor Rage
1x Tropical Mix
1x Reign of the Underworld
1x Order-Dominion Implants
1x Order-Dominion Control
1x Ne’eva Demons
1x Healmelion
1x Burning Rage
1x Blue Soldiers
1x Artifacts
1x Amalric Valor
1x Alexa Dominion
1x Aezerhis Decay

 

Player: Rinriet (4 points)

Deck Name: Aezerhis Decay

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

4x Aezerhis, the Burning Agony
4x Elinor, Magi Adept
4x Voidtouched Subordinate
4x Infernal Vultures

2x Fireblast
4x New Horizons
4x Reanimate
4x Flash of Delirium
4x Parallel Evolution
2x Suffocate
2x Haunt
3x Pandemonium of Darkness
2x Ancient Wisdom
9x Wisdom Shrine
5x Corruption Shrine
3x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Ne’eva Demons

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

4x Brothers in Arms
3x Herald of Despair
4x Nightbringer
2x Harbinger of Sorrow
4x Summoner Druid
4x Bedeviled Fiend
4x Flesh Sculptor
1x Underworld Scourge
1x Jungle Deathtrap

2x Tornado Outbreak
4x Hands from Beyond
4x Tidal Wave
4x Dark Portal
9x Nature Shrine
2x Mausoleum of the Damned
8x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Tropical Mix

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Frost Elemental
3x Reincarnation Spirit
1x Harbinger of Sorrow
2x Cavalry Field Captain
2x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Mesmerizing Spirit

1x Exorcism
3x Noxious Fumes
1x Ray of Righteousness
3x Holy Radiance
3x Pacify
2x Haunt
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Curse of Rysha
4x Power Discharge
15x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: Duall (3 points)

Deck Name: Molten Passageway

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

4x Mescatian Phoenix
2x Mistress of the Shadows
1x Prin'ha the Nightshade
1x Elder Red Dragon
4x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
4x Battlescarred Elder
4x Bloodseeking Mutant
1x Bloodwell Matriarch

4x Power Surge
4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
1x Vampirism
1x Dragonfire
1x Cataclysm
1x Cannonade
4x Molten Passageway
1x Detonate
1x Altar of Dragons
9x Rage Shrine
8x Dominion Shrine
2x Cathedral of the Night

Deck Name: Wisdom-Corruption Reanimator Control

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Necromantic Prince

3x Bloodwitch Harpy
1x Airship Explorer
3x Catacomb Keeper
3x Voidtouched Subordinate
4x Succubus
3x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper

4x New Horizons
3x Reanimate
4x Word of Pain
1x Tombs of the Damned
4x Noxious Fumes
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
1x Haunt
3x Consume Spirit
2x Parallel Evolution
2x Suffocate
9x Wisdom Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
6x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Polar Bears

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

2x Lifeforce Incarnate
4x Frost Elemental
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
2x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Dwarven Mortar
1x Dwarf Spellbreaker
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
2x Elite Vanguard
1x Bark Convoy
1x Venerated Unicorn
1x Saluxio the Awebringer

4x Power Discharge
3x Flashfreeze
1x Parallel Evolution
1x Exorcism
2x Arrow Barrage
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Nature Shrine
10x Order Shrine
1x Enchanted Spring

 

Player: HallYall (3 points)

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Necromantic Prince

3x Bloodwitch Harpy
2x Necromantic Cult
4x Succubus
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Mesmerizing Spirit

4x Noxious Fumes
1x Reanimate
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
3x Suffocate
3x Haunt
1x Infernal Tribute
2x Pandemonium of Darkness
1x Haunted Cemetery
2x Sanctum of the Void
15x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Rage-Wisdom Control

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

2x Djinn of Wishes
2x Elder Red Dragon
4x Frost Elemental
4x Battlescarred Elder
4x Mescatian Phoenix

4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
4x New Horizons
2x Flashfreeze
1x Word of Fire
1x Dragonfire
4x Johrail’s Silencer
1x Detonate
1x Ancient Wisdom
4x Power Discharge
2x Altar of Dragons
10x Wisdom Shrine
7x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Alexa Valor

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Sentry of the Light
1x Felix the Lightsworn
1x Companion of the Heavens
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Steel Host Spearman
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
2x Elite Vanguard
2x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
1x Dwarf Spellbreaker
1x Venerated Unicorn
2x Saluxio the Awebringer

2x Landslide
2x Arrow Barrage
2x Tidal Wave
1x Shield Bash
4x Parallel Evolution
4x Trigon of the Pact
13x Order Shrine
1x Enchanted Spring
1x Soldiers’ Memorial

 

Player: bioshock129 (3 points)

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Control

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

4x Frost Elemental
2x Elder Red Dragon
2x Djinn of Wishes
4x Battlescarred Elder
4x Mescatian Phoenix

4x Fireball
4x Fireblast
1x Dragonfire
4x New Horizons
4x Johrail’s Silencer
3x Detonate
1x Ancient Wisdom
4x Power Discharge
2x Altar of Dragons
10x Wisdom Shrine
7x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Amalric Valor

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

4x Shifting Aurite
4x Steel Host Spearman
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Dwarven Mortar
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
2x Bark Convoy
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Saluxio the Awebringer

4x Parallel Evolution
4x Trigon of the Pact
2x Nature Shrine
2x Wisdom Shrine
10x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Order-Dominion Implants

Hero: 1x Coronis the Blood Reaper

4x Spell Warden
4x Descendant of Divinity
2x Gomur Ironbeard
4x Sunblessed Priest
3x Triangelica Sentinel
4x Elite Vanguard
4x Gnome Surgeon

1x Vampirism
2x Ray of Righteousness
4x Metabolic Overcharger
3x Holy Radiance
3x Instill Life
3x Exorcism
1x Grappling Hook
6x Dominion Shrine
10x Order Shrine
2x Cathedral of the Night

 

Player: Lirysse (3 points)

Deck Name: Alexa Valor

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Shifting Aurite
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Dwarven Mortar
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
2x Bark Convoy
3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Steel Host Spearman
4x Saluxio the Awebringer

4x Parallel Evolution
4x Trigon of the Pact
3x Rage Shrine
10x Order Shrine
2x Wisdom Shrine

Deck Name: Zombies

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant

3x Duke Harsford
2x Zombie Giant
4x Undead Necromancer
3x Succubus
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
4x Infected Survivor
2x Insatiable Ghoul

4x Noxious Fumes
2x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
3x Consume Spirit
2x Hands from Beyond
2x Haunted Cemetery
1x Sanctum of the Void
16x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

3x Firebrand Goblin
3x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
3x Gibo and Roni
3x Goblin Fireworker
4x Goblin Warrior

4x Fireball
4x Fireblast
4x Word of Fire
2x Massive Assault
18x Rage Shrine

 

Player: Sandalphon (2 points)

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Control

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

4x Frost Elemental
2x Elder Red Dragon
2x Djinn of Wishes
4x Battlescarred Elder
4x Mescatian Phoenix

4x Fireball
4x New Horizons
4x Fireblast
1x Dragonfire
4x Johrail’s Silencer
3x Detonate
1x Ancient Wisdom
4x Power Discharge
2x Altar of Dragons
10x Wisdom Shrine
7x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Blue Soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

3x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Sentry of the Light
1x Dwarf Spellbreaker
3x Cavalry Field Captain
2x Temple Guard
4x Steel Host Spearman
4x Master Tactician
2x Timea, Magi Wanderer
3x Elite Vanguard
4x Knight Recruiter
3x Saluxio the Awebringer

4x Parallel Evolution
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Guards! Guards!
6x Wisdom Shrine
9x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Necromantic Prince

4x Succubus
4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Death-Curse Shaman

3x Curse of Rysha
4x Noxious Fumes
4x Word of Pain
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
4x Suffocate
2x Reanimate
2x Haunted Cemetery
2x Sanctum of the Void
15x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: SashaIr (2 points)

Deck Name: Reign of the Underworld

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

2x Bloodwitch Harpy
2x Necromantic Cult
2x Harbinger of Sorrow
3x Succubus
2x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Zombie Legionnaire
3x Mesmerizing Spirit
3x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls

3x Reign of the Underworld
4x Noxious Fumes
4x Chalice of Yunx
2x Word of Pain
2x Tombs of the Damned
4x Pandemonium of Darkness
2x Haunt
4x Power Surge
6x Dominion Shrine
1x Haunted Cemetery
1x Sanctum of the Void
6x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Molten Passageway

Hero: 1x Elrike the Twin Blade

1x Magi Expedition
3x Elder Red Dragon
4x Forcemage Protector
4x Dust Titan
4x Battlescarred Elder
4x Mescatian Phoenix

4x Unstable Reactor
2x Fireblast
4x New Horizons
2x Dragonfire
4x Molten Passageway
4x Fireball
2x Altar of Dragons
8x Wisdom Shrine
8x Rage Shrine
2x Thaumic Laboratory

Deck Name: Alexa Valor

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

3x Shifting Aurite
4x Sentry of the Light
1x Companion of the Heavens
4x Cavalry Field Captain
3x Dwarven Mortar
4x Steel Host Spearman
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
1x Master Hunter
3x Bark Convoy
3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
3x Saluxio the Awebringer

4x Parallel Evolution
4x Trigon of the Pact
13x Order Shrine
1x Soldiers’ Memorial
1x Enchanted Spring

 

Player: Tauric (2 points)

Deck Name: Alexa Dominion

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Spoiled Aristocrat
3x Dreyla, Ruthless Oppressor
4x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
4x Siren of the Deep Sea
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Shadowstep Assassin
4x Bloodseeking Mutant

3x Soul Projection
2x Cloning Vat
2x Mind Extortion
3x Helm of Dominion
4x Devious Plot
7x Dominion Shrine
3x Stronghold Metropolis
9x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Molten Passageway

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

2x Fia, Dragon Daughter
2x Elder Red Dragon
4x Storm Faerie
4x Elgaron the Eternal
3x Battlescarred Elder
4x Mescatian Phoenix
4x Centaur Illusionist

4x Fireblast
3x Wall of Flames
3x Cannonade
4x Molten Passageway
4x Fireball
7x Nature Shrine
9x Rage Shrine
3x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Artifacts

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

4x Drone
3x Airship Explorer
3x Frost Elemental
3x Steel Sentient
3x Djinn of Wishes
3x Dwarven Mortar
3x Triangelica Sentinel
3x Saluxio the Awebringer

4x Power Discharge
3x Unstable Reactor
4x Renovation Facility
3x Parallel Evolution
2x Celestial Blossom
10x Wisdom Shrine
9x Order Shrine

 

Player: Cruel_TeK (2 points)

Deck Name: Valor Rage

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

4x Shifting Aurite
4x Lizard Barbarian
3x Rakhi Berserker
1x Cavalry Field Captain
3x Tortured Orc
3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
1x Gibo and Roni
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
2x Master Hunter
1x Elf Scout
4x Goblin Warrior
3x Field Operative

4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
3x Parallel Evolution
4x Trigon of the Pact
14x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Wisdom-Dominion Control

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

3x Djinn of Wishes
4x Bloodseeking Mutant
3x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
1x Timea, Magi Wanderer
1x Prin'ha the Nightshade

2x Vampirism
4x New Horizons
2x Lamp of Zaffir
4x Cataclysm
2x Helm of Dominion
4x Power Surge
4x Johrail’s Silencer
4x Ancient Wisdom
4x Power Discharge
10x Wisdom Shrine
6x Dominion Shrine
2x Cathedral of the Night

Deck Name: Zombies

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant

2x Duke Harsford
3x Flesh Sculptor
2x Undead Necromancer
4x Succubus
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
2x Plague Vermin
1x Insatiable Ghoul
4x Infected Survivor

4x Noxious Fumes
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
1x Haunted Cemetery
2x Sanctum of the Void
16x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: komsiant (1 points)

Deck Name: Burning Rage

Hero: 1x Coronis the Blood Reaper

4x Champion of the Revolt
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Lizard Barbarian
1x Ogre Captive
1x Raging Minotaur
3x Goblin Fireworker

1x Lightning Bolt
4x Fireball
1x Fireblast
2x Vampirism
2x Dragonfire
4x Burning Rage
3x Blood Frenzy
4x Forced Labor
3x Cannonade
2x Cathedral of the Night
7x Dominion Shrine
10x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Polar Bears

Hero: 1x Ne’eva the Revered

2x Lifeforce Incarnate
1x Elite Vanguard
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Dwarven Mortar
1x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
4x Frost Elemental
2x Centaur Illusionist
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
1x Dwarf Spellbreaker
1x Venerated Unicorn
1x Saluxio the Awebringer
1x Bark Convoy

2x Arrow Barrage
4x Power Discharge
3x Flashfreeze
1x Parallel Evolution
2x Exorcism
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Nature Shrine
10x Order Shrine
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Healmelion

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

3x Namir of the Blinding Light
4x Spell Warden
4x Angel-Blessed Knight
4x Gomur Ironbeard
3x Relic Guard
3x Sunblessed Priest
3x Cavalry Field Captain

4x Word of Grace
4x Angelic Temple
3x Ray of Righteousness
4x Holy Radiance
3x Instill Life
20x Order Shrine

 

Player: MONZARAG (1 point)

Deck Name: Alexa Valor

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Steel Host Spearman
2x Companion of the Heavens
2x Cavalry Field Captain
2x Dwarven Mortar
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Master Tactician
2x Elite Vanguard
4x Bark Convoy
2x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer
1x Master Hunter
3x Saluxio the Awebringer

4x Parallel Evolution
2x Ray of Righteousness
4x Trigon of the Pact
2x Soul Projection
2x Nature Shrine
10x Order Shrine
2x Wisdom Shrine

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Control

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

4x Frost Elemental
2x Djinn of Wishes
2x Elder Red Dragon
4x Battlescarred Elder
4x Mescatian Phoenix

4x Fireball
4x New Horizons
1x Dragonfire
4x Fireblast
4x Johrail’s Silencer
3x Detonate
2x Ancient Wisdom
4x Power Discharge
2x Altar of Dragons
9x Wisdom Shrine
7x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Necromantic Prince

2x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Succubus
4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
2x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Mesmerizing Spirit

4x Noxious Fumes
2x Reanimate
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
4x Pandemonium of Darkness
2x Haunt
2x Suffocate
1x Infernal Tribute
2x Sanctum of the Void
16x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: Andreola (1 point)

Deck Name: Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

1x Goblin Anarchist
1x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
1x Ram’Gakh, Goblin Recruiter
4x Tortured Orc
3x Battlescarred Elder
4x Goblin Warrior
3x Mescatian Phoenix

1x Lightning Bolt
4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
1x Dragonfire
1x Massive Assault
4x Word of Fire
21x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Wisdom-Dominion Control

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

3x Frost Elemental
2x Catacomb Keeper
2x Prin'ha the Nightshade
1x Bloodwell Matriarch
2x Djinn of Wishes
2x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
4x Bloodseeking Mutant

1x Vampirism
4x New Horizons
3x Cataclysm
3x Helm of Dominion
1x Cloning Vat
4x Assassinate
3x Power Surge
4x Power Discharge
10x Wisdom Shrine
7x Dominion Shrine
4x Cathedral of the Night

Deck Name: Alexa Valor

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

2x Steel Host Spearman
3x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Sentry of the Light
4x Master Tactician
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
3x Elite Vanguard
3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
1x Temple Guard

2x Guards! Guards!
1x Arrow Barrage
4x Parallel Evolution
1x Holy Radiance
4x Trigon of the Pact
3x Exorcism
1x Ray of Righteousness
11x Order Shrine
4x Wisdom Shrine
2x Soldiers’ Memorial

 

Player: imagawakyoko (0 points)

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Control

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

3x Djinn of Wishes
1x Dust Titan
3x Elder Red Dragon
2x Frost Elemental
4x Battlescarred Elder
4x Mescatian Phoenix
1x Gnome Power Engineer

4x Johrail’s Silencer
3x Fireball
1x Fireblast
4x New Horizons
2x Dragonfire
3x Cannonade
2x Lightning Bolt
1x Ancient Wisdom
3x Power Discharge
2x Altar of Dragons
9x Wisdom Shrine
8x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant

3x Duke Harsford
4x Undead Necromancer
3x Rotting Remains
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
2x Plague Vermin
3x Insatiable Ghoul
2x Succubus

3x Noxious Fumes
2x Hands from Beyond
3x Tombs of the Damned
3x Consume Spirit
3x Midnight Cravings
2x Suffocate
2x Haunted Cemetery
17x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Order-Dominion Control

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

2x Dreyla, Ruthless Oppressor
3x Prin'ha the Nightshade
4x Relic Guard
4x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Descendant of Divinity

4x Chalice of Yunx
4x Cataclysm
2x Helm of Dominion
4x Guards! Guards!
3x Exorcism
2x Ray of Righteousness
4x Devious Plot
8x Dominion Shrine
9x Order Shrine
3x Stronghold Metropolis

 

Player: LidellFer (0 points)

Deck Name: Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Necromantic Prince

3x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Succubus
3x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
3x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Curse of Rysha
4x Noxious Fumes
2x Reanimate
3x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
3x Consume Spirit
4x Pandemonium of Darkness
2x Suffocate
1x Eternal Servitude
2x Sanctum of the Void
15x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Rage-Wisdom Control

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

3x Djinn of Wishes
1x Flameborn Incarnate
2x Elder Red Dragon
3x Frost Elemental
3x Battlescarred Elder
4x Mescatian Phoenix

4x Fireball
4x New Horizons
2x Ancient Wisdom
2x Flashfreeze
4x Johrail’s Silencer
4x Detonate
2x Fireblast
4x Power Discharge
2x Altar of Dragons
9x Wisdom Shrine
7x Rage Shrine

Deck Name: Alexa Valor

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

4x Sentry of the Light
1x Dwarf Spellbreaker
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Temple Guard
3x Steel Host Spearman
3x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Master Tactician
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
4x Elite Vanguard
1x Knight Recruiter
2x Saluxio the Awebringer

3x Guards! Guards!
2x Parallel Evolution
2x Touch of Light
2x Soldiers’ Memorial
9x Wisdom Shrine
9x Order Shrine