Masters Championship Final #11 Decklists

10/04/2017 by Ivko Stanilov

A Masters Final is always interesting when new cards enter the metagame, and this one was no exception!

Maybe the biggest surprise was the presence of not one, but two different decay decks. But certainly the most interesting deck line-up award goes to ZEMOON, who entered the tournament with three different combo decks!

This time, the new cards were very heavily played due to their high power level, and we will also do something different. Here is a list of all the new cards by number of appearances in all decks:

12x Amalric, Holy Knight

52x Trigon of the Pact
46x Holy Radiance
45x Triangelica Sentinel
45x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
35x Timea, Magi Wanderer
34x Master Hunter
28x Steelnor Innkeeper
16x Bark Convoy
11x Sentry of the Light
9x Temple Guard
9x Dwarven Mortar
8x Tidal Wave
5x Arcadian Visionary
1x Companion of the Heavens

 

Decks Roundup

 

9x Diogen Sprouts
3x Daris Reunion
3x One Turn Heal
3x Valor
3x Voidtouched Decay
3x Wisdom-Rage Control
3x Zombies
2x Aezerhis Decay
2x Healmelion
2x Implants
2x Wisdom-Dominion Dragon
1x Amalric Artifact Attack
1x Amalric Elves
1x Amalric Heal
1x Banshee Heal Combo
1x Crazy Rage
1x Grulz Rage
1x Elrike Implants
1x Hermelion Black
1x Molten Passageway Burn
1x Molten Passageway Demons
1x Triangelica Combo
1x Valor Priests
1x Wisdom-Rage Midrange

 

Player: Thr33 (4 points)

Deck Name: Amalric Artifact Attack

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

3x Drone
2x Airship Explorer
3x Steel Sentient
3x Dwarven Mortar
2x Steelnor Innkeeper
3x Contraptionist
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
2x Saluxio the Awebringer

4x New Horizons
2x Soul Projection
4x Renovation Facility
2x Holy Radiance
2x Guards! Guards!
2x Flashfreeze
2x Ancient Wisdom
2x Celestial Blossom
8x Order Shrine
2x Ancient Ruins
9x Wisdom Shrine

Deck Name: Diogen Sprouts

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
3x Sunrise Faerie
4x Shooting Sprout
4x Elf Scout
4x Triangelica Sentinel
2x Master Hunter
3x Gurko Tribe Shaman
2x Venerated Unicorn
4x Cavalry Field Captain
2x Silver Fang

3x Landslide
2x Ray of Righteousness
4x Ambush Strike
4x Trigon of the Pact
9x Nature Shrine
2x Wisdom Shrine
5x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Voidtouched Decay

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

2x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Voidtouched Subordinate
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
2x Elinor, Magi Adept

2x Ancient Wisdom
2x Flashfreeze
2x Word of Grace
2x Holy Radiance
4x Pacify
4x Parallel Evolution
2x Instill Life
2x Guards! Guards!
4x Exorcism
2x Ray of Righteousness
3x Power Discharge
7x Wisdom Shrine
6x Order Shrine
6x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: Drygord (3 points)

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Control

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

4x Frost Elemental
2x Elder Red Dragon
3x Djinn of Wishes
2x Arcadian Visionary
3x Battlescarred Elder
4x Mescatian Phoenix

4x Fireblast
4x New Horizons
2x Flashfreeze
3x Dragonfire
2x Word of Fire
4x Johrail’s Silencer
4x Power Discharge
2x Altar of Dragons
6x Rage Shrine
11x Wisdom Shrine

Deck Name: Diogen Sprouts

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

2x Gurko Tribe Shaman
1x Storm Faerie
2x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Shooting Sprout
2x Elf Scout
3x Elf Warrior
3x Master Hunter
2x Silver Fang
1x Centaur Illusionist
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
2x Triangelica Sentinel
2x Venerated Unicorn
4x Summoner Druid

4x Landslide
1x Call of Jalaya
2x Ray of Righteousness
2x Trigon of the Pact
2x Ambush Strike
12x Nature Shrine
4x Order Shrine
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Amalric Heal

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

3x Namir of the Blinding Light
4x Angel-Blessed Knight
2x Relic Guard
2x Cavalry Field Captain
1x Sentry of the Light
2x Triangelica Sentinel
4x Sunblessed Priest
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
3x Gomur Ironbeard
3x Saluxio the Awebringer

4x Word of Grace
4x Holy Radiance
4x Angelic Temple
2x Trigon of the Pact
7x Wisdom Shrine
12x Order Shrine

 

Player: Zadorec (3 points)

Deck Name: Diogen Sprouts

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

3x Sentry of the Light
3x Silver Fang
4x Shooting Sprout
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
3x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Triangelica Sentinel
2x Master Hunter
2x Bark Convoy
4x Gurko Tribe Shaman
2x Venerated Unicorn
4x Moonlight Patrol

2x Landslide
4x Ambush Strike
8x Nature Shrine
10x Order Shrine
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Healmelion

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

3x Namir of the Blinding Light
2x Spell Warden
4x Angel-Blessed Knight
3x Gomur Ironbeard
3x Relic Guard
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Sunblessed Priest

4x Word of Grace
4x Holy Radiance
4x Angelic Temple
2x Instill Life
4x Ray of Righteousness
19x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Control

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

4x Frost Elemental
4x Forcemage Protector
2x Elder Red Dragon
4x Mescatian Phoenix
4x Battlescarred Elder
4x Timea, Magi Wanderer

4x New Horizons
4x Flashfreeze
4x Fireblast
3x Dragonfire
4x Power Discharge
2x Altar of Dragons
10x Wisdom Shrine
7x Rage Shrine

 

Player: Crystalslime (3 points)

Deck Name: One Turn Heal

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

3x Steelnor Innkeeper

2x Flashfreeze
2x Obelisk of Unity
4x Word of Grace
4x Snowstorm
4x New Horizons
4x Holy Radiance
4x Pacify
4x Thaumic Reflector
1x The Test of Time
4x Ancient Wisdom
4x Power Discharge
8x Wisdom Shrine
12x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Valor

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

3x Reincarnation Spirit
4x Summoner Druid
4x Sunblessed Priest
3x Triangelica Sentinel
2x Timea, Magi Wanderer
3x Master Hunter
4x Cavalry Field Captain
2x Bark Convoy
3x Saluxio the Awebringer
4x Moonlight Patrol

4x Landslide
4x Guards! Guards!
4x Trigon of the Pact
3x Nature Shrine
4x Wisdom Shrine
8x Order Shrine
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Elrike Implants

Hero: 1x Elrike the Twin Blade

4x Field Operative
4x Spoiled Aristocrat
2x Frost Elemental
4x Temptress of Deceit
2x Timea, Magi Wanderer
2x Infused Subordinate
4x Shadowstep Assassin
2x Bloodseeking Mutant

1x Murder Instinct
1x Grappling Hook
2x Soul Flames
4x Assassinate
4x Metabolic Overcharger
4x Mind Extortion
10x Dominion Shrine
10x Wisdom Shrine

 

Player: imahoppy (3 points)

Deck Name: Voidtouched Decay

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

1x Djinn of Wishes
4x Voidtouched Subordinate
2x Dwarven Mortar
3x Infernal Vultures
2x Steelnor Innkeeper
1x Saluxio the Awebringer
3x Elinor, Magi Adept
1x Arcadian Visionary

1x Power Discharge
4x Flashfreeze
4x New Horizons
2x Holy Radiance
4x Flash of Delirium
4x Parallel Evolution
1x Haunt
1x Trigon of the Pact
3x Instill Life
9x Wisdom Shrine
5x Order Shrine
5x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Amalric Elves

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

4x Grove Guardian
4x Brothers in Arms
1x Nienna, Legendary Storyteller
2x Silver Fang
4x Elf Scout
4x Elf Warrior
2x Timea, Magi Wanderer
1x Master Hunter
4x Summoner Druid
1x Bark Convoy
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
1x Gurko Tribe Shaman
2x Venerated Unicorn

3x Call of Jalaya
2x Holy Radiance
2x Landslide
3x Trigon of the Pact
12x Nature Shrine
5x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Molten Passageway Burn

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

3x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Mescatian Phoenix
4x Flame Serpent
2x Aezerhis, the Burning Agony
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
1x Infernal Vultures
4x Swamp God Emissary
3x Goblin Warrior
3x Underworld Scourge

1x Dragonfire
4x Noxious Fumes
4x Word of Fire
4x Molten Passageway
1x Altar of Dragons
8x Corruption Shrine
10x Rage Shrine

 

Player: stanel (2 points)

Deck Name: Valor

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

3x Storm Faerie
3x Summoner Druid
2x Temple Guard
4x Triangelica Sentinel
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
2x Master Hunter
4x Cavalry Field Captain
2x Bark Convoy
2x Steelnor Innkeeper
3x Saluxio the Awebringer
1x Centaur Illusionist

3x Landslide
4x Guards! Guards!
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Holy Radiance
4x Nature Shrine
4x Wisdom Shrine
8x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Midrange

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

4x Library Guards
2x Elder Red Dragon
3x Forcemage Protector
2x Erulak Warborn
3x Battlescarred Elder
4x Mescatian Phoenix

4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
4x New Horizons
2x Lamp of Zaffir
2x Flashfreeze
2x Dragonfire
1x Johrail’s Silencer
2x Ancient Wisdom
3x Power Discharge
10x Wisdom Shrine
7x Rage Shrine
2x Altar of Dragons

Deck Name: Zombies

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant

2x Duke Harsford
3x Undead Necromancer
4x Succubus
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
3x Plague Vermin
3x Infected Survivor
3x Insatiable Ghoul

4x Noxious Fumes
4x Word of Pain
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
2x Haunted Cemetery
2x Sanctum of the Void
15x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: Aadraf (2 points)

Deck Name: Diogen Sprouts

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

4x Elf Warrior
3x Summoner Druid
4x Shooting Sprout
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
2x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Triangelica Sentinel
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
2x Master Hunter
2x Bark Convoy
4x Elf Scout
3x Gurko Tribe Shaman

2x Landslide
2x Call of Jalaya
2x Holy Radiance
4x Trigon of the Pact
3x Nature Shrine
9x Order Shrine
3x Wisdom Shrine

Deck Name: Healmelion

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

4x Namir of the Blinding Light
3x Spell Warden
4x Angel-Blessed Knight
1x Descendant of Divinity
4x Relic Guard
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Sunblessed Priest
2x Gomur Ironbeard

3x Arrow Barrage
4x Word of Grace
1x Ray of Righteousness
4x Angelic Temple
3x Instill Life
19x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Wisdom-Rage Control

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

1x Magi Expedition
2x Elder Red Dragon
2x Forcemage Protector
2x Arcadian Visionary
3x Battlescarred Elder
2x Dust Titan
1x Khar the Deadly Flame
4x Mescatian Phoenix

4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
4x New Horizons
4x Flashfreeze
3x Dragonfire
2x Ancient Wisdom
4x Power Discharge
2x Altar of Dragons
8x Rage Shrine
9x Wisdom Shrine

 

Player: steiner (2 points)

Deck Name: Daris Reunion

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

4x Disquisitive Spirit
3x Frost Elemental
4x Dust Titan
4x Storm Faerie
2x Thianor Wolftongue
2x Ancient Treant
2x Bark Convoy
2x Moonlight Patrol

2x Landslide
4x Flashfreeze
4x New Horizons
2x Johrail’s Silencer
4x Grand Reunion
2x Power Discharge
8x Nature Shrine
1x Thaumic Laboratory
9x Wisdom Shrine
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Valor

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

2x Sentry of the Light
2x Silver Fang
3x Shooting Sprout
4x Elf Scout
1x Gurko Tribe Shaman
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
2x Master Hunter
2x Bark Convoy
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
4x Triangelica Sentinel
2x Venerated Unicorn

2x Landslide
1x Arrow Barrage
3x Ambush Strike
4x Trigon of the Pact
3x Call of Jalaya
2x Power Discharge
6x Nature Shrine
5x Order Shrine
5x Wisdom Shrine

Deck Name: Hermelion Black

Hero: 1x Hermelion, Hand of Justice

3x Namir of the Blinding Light
3x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Cavalry Field Captain
3x Gomur Ironbeard
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
3x Death-Curse Shaman
3x Steelnor Innkeeper

2x Splitting Headache
4x Holy Radiance
2x Pacify
4x Noxious Fumes
3x Instill Life
2x Exorcism
2x Ray of Righteousness
9x Order Shrine
9x Corruption Shrine

 

Player: Tauric (2 points)

Deck Name: Aezerhis Decay

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

4x Bloodwitch Harpy
3x Aezerhis, the Burning Agony
4x Nightbringer
4x Deathbound Incarnate
3x Infernal Vultures
4x Thought Devourer
4x Mesmerizing Spirit

3x Fireblast
3x Dragonfire
4x Flash of Delirium
2x Noxious Fumes
3x Reanimate
9x Rage Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
8x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Diogen Sprouts

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

2x Jungle Deathtrap
4x Triangelica Sentinel
4x Moonlight Patrol
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Shooting Sprout
3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
2x Gurko Tribe Shaman
2x Master Hunter
2x Silver Fang
2x Centaur Illusionist
4x Elf Warrior
2x Venerated Unicorn
2x Tren, Birchwood Guardian

1x Ray of Righteousness
3x Tidal Wave
10x Nature Shrine
9x Order Shrine

Deck Name: One Turn Heal

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

2x Djinn of Wishes

4x Unstable Reactor
3x Ancient Wisdom
2x Flashfreeze
3x Obelisk of Unity
3x Snowstorm
4x New Horizons
4x Holy Radiance
3x Pacify
4x Word of Grace
4x Thaumic Reflector
4x Trigon of the Pact
2x Arrow Barrage
3x Power Discharge
8x Wisdom Shrine
7x Order Shrine

 

Player: Cruel_TeK (2 points)

Deck Name: Diogen Sprouts

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

2x Elf Warrior
3x Sentry of the Light
1x Silver Fang
2x Temple Guard
2x Shooting Sprout
4x Elf Scout
4x Triangelica Sentinel
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
3x Master Hunter
2x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
3x Gurko Tribe Shaman
1x Venerated Unicorn

3x Landslide
3x Call of Jalaya
4x Trigon of the Pact
8x Nature Shrine
8x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Wisdom-Dominion Dragon

Hero: 1x Despina, Insatiable Soul

1x Djinn of Wishes
1x Prin'ha the Nightshade
3x Elder Red Dragon
2x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker
4x Bloodseeking Mutant

4x New Horizons
2x Helm of Dominion
4x Cataclysm
2x Skatador's Bidding
3x Ruination
1x Assassinate
1x Vampirism
4x Power Surge
1x Johrail’s Silencer
1x Obelisk of Unity
4x Ancient Wisdom
4x Power Discharge
4x Dominion Shrine
9x Wisdom Shrine
2x Altar of Dragons
1x Rage Shrine
2x Cathedral of the Night

Deck Name: Crazy Rage

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

3x Firebrand Goblin
4x Flame Serpent
4x Lizard Barbarian
4x Rakhi Berserker
4x Tortured Orc
4x Gibo and Roni
2x Goblin Anarchist
4x Goblin Warrior

3x Massive Assault
4x Fireball
3x Fireblast
2x Blood Frenzy
1x Word of Fire
18x Rage Shrine

 

Player: PutnikAda (2 points)

Deck Name: Implants

Hero: 1x Elrike the Twin Blade

3x Slave Gladiator
1x Field Operative
4x Spoiled Aristocrat
3x Forcemage Protector
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
3x Shadowstep Assassin
3x Golem
3x Bloodseeking Mutant
2x Temptress of Deceit

2x Assassinate
3x Soul Flames
2x Metabolic Overcharger
1x Parallel Evolution
2x Hypnotizing Whispers
3x Mind Extortion
2x Grappling Hook
1x Ancient Wisdom
9x Dominion Shrine
9x Wisdom Shrine
1x Cathedral of the Night

Deck Name: Aezerhis Decay

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Necromantic Prince

2x Thought Devourer
4x Aezerhis, the Burning Agony
2x Nightbringer
2x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Mesmerizing Spirit
4x Infernal Vultures
1x Underworld Scourge
2x Battlescarred Elder
2x Deathbound Incarnate

2x Fireblast
2x Dragonfire
4x Flash of Delirium
4x Noxious Fumes
2x Consume Spirit
4x Reanimate
6x Rage Shrine
1x Sanctum of the Void
12x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Grulz Rage

Hero: 1x Burkh the Uncontainable

3x Fia, Dragon Daughter
2x Firebrand Goblin
2x Flame Serpent
3x Lizard Barbarian
1x Rakhi Berserker
2x Ancestors’ Guide
2x Grulz the Infiltrator
4x Gibo and Roni
4x Goblin Warrior
3x Goblin Fireworker
1x Goblin Looter
4x Flamerune Warrior

4x Fireball
3x Word of Fire
2x Massive Assault
1x Lightning Bolt
1x Fire God Temple
18x Rage Shrine

 

Player: ZEMOON (1 point)

Deck Name: One Turn Heal

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

1x Elinor, Magi Adept
2x Steelnor Innkeeper

1x Splitting Headache
2x Arrow Barrage
3x Flashfreeze
4x Obelisk of Unity
1x Ray of Righteousness
4x Snowstorm
4x New Horizons
4x Pacify
4x Thaumic Reflector
1x The Test of Time
4x Word of Grace
4x Ancient Wisdom
4x Power Discharge
10x Wisdom Shrine
9x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Banshee Heal Combo

Hero: 1x Despina, Insatiable Soul

3x Vampiric Ashes
3x Enchained Soul
4x Shrieking Banshee

2x Power Surge
4x Chalice of Yunx
4x Cataclysm
4x Word of Power
4x Helm of Dominion
3x Spoils of War
3x Mind Extortion
4x Inherited Wealth
4x Cloning Vat
8x Dominion Shrine
3x Stronghold Metropolis
7x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Triangelica Combo

Hero: 1x Elrike the Twin Blade

4x Djinn of Wishes
3x Spell Warden
4x Relic Guard
4x Dwarven Mortar
1x Steelnor Innkeeper
3x Contraptionist

1x Johrail’s Silencer
4x Unstable Reactor
4x Angelic Temple
4x Holy Radiance
2x Ray of Righteousness
4x Parallel Evolution
4x Sleep
9x Wisdom Shrine
7x Order Shrine
2x The Triangelica

 

Player: Gekkepop (1 point)

Deck Name: Valor Priests

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

1x Tren, Birchwood Guardian
1x Companion of the Heavens
4x Relic Guard
4x Temple Guard
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
3x Triangelica Sentinel
2x Master Hunter
4x Cavalry Field Captain
2x Bark Convoy
1x Venerated Unicorn
4x Sunblessed Priest

2x Landslide
1x Call of Jalaya
4x Angelic Temple
2x Tidal Wave
2x Touch of Light
9x Nature Shrine
10x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Zombies

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant

3x Duke Harsford
4x Necromantic Cult
4x Flesh Sculptor
4x Undead Necromancer
2x Rotting Remains
4x Zombie Legionnaire
4x Abhorrent Ghoul
4x Infected Survivor

4x Noxious Fumes
4x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
1x Haunted Cemetery
2x Sanctum of the Void
16x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Voidtouched Decay

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

2x Djinn of Wishes
4x Voidtouched Subordinate
2x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Infernal Vultures
2x Elinor, Magi Adept

4x Flash of Delirium
2x Flashfreeze
2x New Horizons
4x Holy Radiance
1x Pacify
2x Thaumic Reflector
4x Trigon of the Pact
4x Instill Life
4x Parallel Evolution
4x Power Discharge
7x Corruption Shrine
8x Wisdom Shrine

 

Player: HallYall (1 point)

Deck Name: Diogen Sprouts

Hero: 1x Ka’ainu, Edge of the Spear

4x Triangelica Sentinel
4x Cavalry Field Captain
4x Shooting Sprout
4x Elf Scout
2x Gurko Tribe Shaman
2x Master Hunter
3x Sunrise Faerie
3x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
1x Jungle Deathtrap
2x Venerated Unicorn
2x Silver Fang

1x Call of Jalaya
2x Holy Radiance
4x Trigon of the Pact
2x Soul Projection
4x Ambush Strike
10x Nature Shrine
6x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Daris Reunion

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

3x Storm Faerie
2x Thianor Wolftongue
2x Ancient Treant
3x Charged Aurite
4x Dust Titan
4x Runelit Incarnate
2x Master Hunter
4x Moonlight Patrol

2x Landslide
4x Flashfreeze
4x New Horizons
4x Grand Reunion
3x Power Discharge
8x Nature Shrine
8x Wisdom Shrine
2x Thaumic Laboratory
1x Enchanted Spring

Deck Name: Implants

Hero: 1x Elrike the Twin Blade

1x Lightning Elemental
3x Field Operative
4x Spoiled Aristocrat
3x Forcemage Protector
3x Timea, Magi Wanderer
2x Shadowstep Assassin
3x Golem
3x Raging Minotaur
4x Slave Gladiator
2x Bloodseeking Mutant

3x Soul Flames
3x Parallel Evolution
2x Mind Extortion
2x Sleep
4x Metabolic Overcharger
9x Dominion Shrine
8x Wisdom Shrine
1x Cathedral of the Night

 

Player: skakiller87 (1 point)

Deck Name: Wisdom-Dominion Dragon

Hero: 1x Despina, Insatiable Soul

1x Djinn of Wishes
3x Library Guards
3x Bloodseeking Mutant
3x Elder Red Dragon
1x Prin'ha the Nightshade
2x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker

3x New Horizons
4x Power Discharge
4x Cataclysm
1x Vampirism
2x Skatador's Bidding
1x Ruination
1x Obelisk of Unity
3x Snowstorm
4x Power Surge
2x Johrail’s Silencer
4x Ancient Wisdom
8x Wisdom Shrine
2x Cathedral of the Night
3x Altar of Dragons
5x Dominion Shrine

Deck Name: Zombies

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant

2x Duke Harsford
3x Flesh Sculptor
2x Undead Necromancer
2x Rotting Remains
4x Zombie Legionnaire
2x Abhorrent Ghoul
3x Infected Survivor
2x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
3x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Succubus
2x Insatiable Ghoul

4x Noxious Fumes
1x Hands from Beyond
3x Tombs of the Damned
4x Consume Spirit
1x Infernal Tribute
2x Haunted Cemetery
2x Sanctum of the Void
14x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Diogen Sprouts

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

3x Gurko Tribe Shaman
2x Sentry of the Light
1x Silver Fang
4x Shooting Sprout
2x Elf Scout
1x Steelnor Innkeeper
3x Triangelica Sentinel
2x Master Hunter
1x Temple Guard
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
1x Timea, Magi Wanderer
1x Saluxio the Awebringer
2x Cavalry Field Captain

2x Landslide
1x Soul Projection
2x Holy Radiance
3x Ray of Righteousness
2x Ambush Strike
4x Trigon of the Pact
3x Call of Jalaya
7x Nature Shrine
7x Order Shrine
2x Wisdom Shrine

 

Player: Thrashman (0 points)

Deck Name: Diogen Sprouts

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

2x Field Operative
1x Silver Fang
4x Shooting Sprout
4x Diogen, Wandering Pilgrim
3x Steelnor Innkeeper
4x Triangelica Sentinel
3x Master Hunter
3x Elf Scout
1x Venerated Unicorn
1x Cavalry Field Captain

2x Instill Life
4x Touch of Light
2x Call of Jalaya
2x Ambush Strike
4x Trigon of the Pact
1x Angelic Might
3x Tidal Wave
8x Nature Shrine
8x Order Shrine

Deck Name: Molten Passageway Demons

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

2x Bloodwitch Harpy
4x Aezerhis, the Burning Agony
4x Succubus
4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper
4x Death-Curse Shaman
4x Battlescarred Elder
1x Infernal Vultures

1x Fireblast
2x Dragonfire
1x Flash of Delirium
4x Reanimate
2x Eternal Servitude
4x Molten Passageway
2x Infernal Tribute
10x Rage Shrine
2x Sanctum of the Void
9x Corruption Shrine

Deck Name: Daris Reunion

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

2x Lifeforce Incarnate
4x Frost Elemental
3x Dust Titan
2x Storm Faerie
1x Field Operative
1x Master Hunter
1x Bark Convoy
2x Ancient Treant
2x Thianor Wolftongue
2x Centaur Illusionist

2x Landslide
4x Sleep
3x Snowstorm
4x New Horizons
2x Johrail’s Silencer
2x Grand Reunion
4x Power Discharge
9x Nature Shrine
1x Thaumic Laboratory
9x Wisdom Shrine
2x Enchanted Spring